4
Nick Vincent - Home
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.18 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.75 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular21.4 Pounds
- Acelepryn2.35 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L4.31 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.77 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%2.43 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.13 Ounces
- Humic 1214.55 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.93 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG0.92 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent14.55 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW5.45 Ounces
10/25/26 Christmas Light InstallNick Vincent - Home85 °F · Wind 9 mph SW · Humidity 68% · Soil Wet
12:41:35 to 12:58:49 · 17 min · Kendra Lavergne
No products were logged on this visit.
9/30/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardNick Vincent - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid92 °F · Wind 2 mph NE · Humidity 92% · Soil Dry
08:12:00 to 08:28:00 · 16 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.77 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.18 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/31/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedNick Vincent - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent88 °F · Wind 3 mph SE · Humidity 83% · Soil Moist
07:54:00 to 08:10:00 · 16 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.95 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 14.55 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/19/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronNick Vincent - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%87 °F · Wind 4 mph S · Humidity 66% · Soil Moist
08:09:00 to 08:26:00 · 17 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 2.43 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 15.3 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/13/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeNick Vincent - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South88 °F · Wind 13 mph NW · Humidity 59% · Soil Dry
08:32:00 to 08:48:00 · 16 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.15 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.13 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/13/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionNick Vincent - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1280 °F · Wind 7 mph W · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
08:12:00 to 08:31:00 · 19 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 2.35 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 14.55 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/6/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpNick Vincent - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%79 °F · Wind 11 mph SW · Humidity 67% · Soil Moist
08:01:00 to 08:17:00 · 16 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 21.4 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 15.6 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/4/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedNick Vincent - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer76 °F · Wind 6 mph E · Humidity 71% · Soil Dry
09:02:00 to 09:17:00 · 15 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 5.45 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.78 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/25/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Nick Vincent - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L56 °F · Wind 13 mph N · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
10:14:00 to 10:28:00 · 14 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.92 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.31 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/8/26 Christmas Light TakedownNick Vincent - Home
09:50:00 to 10:45:00 · 55 min · Kendra Lavergne
No products were logged on this visit.
11/10/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentNick Vincent - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG71 °F · Wind 16 mph NE · Humidity 91% · Soil Wet
08:51:00 to 09:05:00 · 14 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.92 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.43 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/17/25 Christmas Light InstallNick Vincent - Home
09:50:00 to 10:45:00 · 55 min · Kendra Lavergne
No products were logged on this visit.
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.