7
Jacob Jackson - Home
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid14.66 Ounces
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.38 Quarts
- 24-0-11 Granular15.91 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L3.07 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.41 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.89 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.33 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%10.88 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG0.69 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.12 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW4.16 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye2.03 Ounces
Landscape
- Mosquito Barrier6.28 Ounces
9/30/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 7Jacob Jackson - Home · Mosquito Barrier89 °F · Wind 9 mph N · Humidity 60% · Soil Wet
09:23:00 to 09:37:00 · 14 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 0.83 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/21/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardJacob Jackson - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC93 °F · Wind 16 mph S · Humidity 75% · Soil Wet
08:15:00 to 08:32:00 · 17 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 14.66 Ounces | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.41 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/4/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 6Jacob Jackson - Home · Mosquito Barrier88 °F · Wind 5 mph SW · Humidity 60% · Soil Dry
08:07:00 to 08:20:00 · 13 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 0.92 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/28/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedJacob Jackson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG95 °F · Wind 9 mph E · Humidity 67% · Soil Wet
08:51:00 to 09:06:00 · 15 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.4 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.33 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/27/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 5Jacob Jackson - Home · Mosquito Barrier96 °F · Wind 9 mph SE · Humidity 59% · Soil Dry
08:11:00 to 08:25:00 · 14 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 0.91 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/5/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 4Jacob Jackson - Home · Mosquito Barrier95 °F · Wind 11 mph SE · Humidity 83% · Soil Dry
08:09:00 to 08:22:00 · 13 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 0.9 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/6/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldJacob Jackson - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%92 °F · Wind 15 mph SW · Humidity 49% · Soil Moist
08:04:00 to 08:18:00 · 14 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 1.89 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 10.88 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/31/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 3Jacob Jackson - Home · Mosquito Barrier80 °F · Wind 2 mph SE · Humidity 72% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:06:00 to 08:22:00 · 16 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 0.9 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/7/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 2Jacob Jackson - Home · Mosquito Barrier81 °F · Wind 0 mph S · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist
08:11:00 to 08:25:00 · 14 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 0.9 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/2/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeJacob Jackson - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus85 °F · Wind 11 mph SW · Humidity 48% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:00:00 to 08:13:00 · 13 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 15.91 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.12 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/7/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 1Jacob Jackson - Home · Mosquito Barrier80 °F · Wind 9 mph E · Humidity 48% · Soil Moist
08:17:00 to 08:33:00 · 16 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 0.92 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/18/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedJacob Jackson - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer77 °F · Wind 12 mph W · Humidity 54% · Soil Moist
08:05:00 to 08:18:00 · 13 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 4.16 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.36 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/29/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Jacob Jackson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye61 °F · Wind 2 mph SE · Humidity 83% · Soil Wet
08:47:00 to 09:02:00 · 15 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.69 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.07 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 2.03 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/6/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentJacob Jackson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L65 °F · Wind 12 mph S · Humidity 67% · Soil Dry
08:01:00 to 08:16:00 · 15 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.71 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 2.84 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.