12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Pam Taylor - Home
Pam Taylor
10320 Ridgely Drive, Baton Rouge LA 70809
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
Dog in Yard
LeadJan 26
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledFeb 10
DoneOct 12
PaidSep 1
ReviewOct 13
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$208.56$208.56 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months71%$147.43 profit
Cost per Visit$12.235 visits in 12 months
Visits Done5last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$67.61company average $116.75
Drive per Visit14 minlast 12 months
Callbacks1re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.83 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.68 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular27.83 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L5.33 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.62 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.42 Pints
- Nonionic Surfactant3.76 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG2.39 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.89 Ounces
10/12/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentPam Taylor - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid83 °F · Wind 2 mph W · Humidity 59% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:03:00 to 08:18:00 · 15 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.2 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.83 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/25/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedPam Taylor - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%90 °F · Wind 15 mph SE · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:52:00 to 09:10:00 · 18 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.32 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.42 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/19/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedPam Taylor - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG84 °F · Wind 9 mph W · Humidity 74% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:16:00 to 09:33:00 · 17 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 27.83 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.62 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/10/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpPam Taylor - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW83 °F · Wind 9 mph NW · Humidity 61% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:57:00 to 08:11:00 · 14 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.41 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.89 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/11/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedPam Taylor - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant67 °F · Wind 7 mph E · Humidity 80% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:04:00 to 08:21:00 · 17 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.19 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.33 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 3.76 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |