13
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
James Wright - Home
James Wright
10357 Woodbury Drive, Baton Rouge LA 70809
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
Call Ahead
LeadSep 2
ContactedOct 7
EstimateMar 23
SentMar 23
WonMar 26
ScheduledOct 26
DoneOct 19
PaidSep 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$180.00$180.00 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months69%$124.50 profit
Cost per Visit$11.105 visits in 12 months
Visits Done5last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$171.36company average $116.75
Drive per Visit13 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.15 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.83 Quarts
- 24-0-11 Granular19.97 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L3.78 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.38 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%14.26 Ounces
- Nonionic Surfactant2.47 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.73 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW5.6 Ounces
10/19/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentJames Wright - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid85 °F · Wind 6 mph N · Humidity 50% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:27:00 to 08:38:00 · 11 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.81 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.15 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/17/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedJames Wright - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%97 °F · Wind 4 mph SW · Humidity 70% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:35:00 to 09:48:00 · 13 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.75 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 14.26 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/10/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedJames Wright - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG84 °F · Wind 8 mph NE · Humidity 85% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:00:00 to 09:15:00 · 15 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 19.97 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.38 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/13/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpJames Wright - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW73 °F · Wind 0 mph NW · Humidity 59% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:57:00 to 09:13:00 · 16 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.91 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 5.6 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/16/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedJames Wright - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant61 °F · Wind 13 mph SW · Humidity 63% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:36:00 to 09:47:00 · 11 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.92 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.78 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 2.47 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |