4
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Shirley Bell - Home
Shirley Bell
10335 Jefferson Highway, Baton Rouge LA 70809
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
Shady Lawn
LeadFeb 28
ContactedSkipped
Site SurveySkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 28
DoneSep 26
PaidOct 1
Review
Paid · Step 9 of 10 · 5 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$480.80$540.90 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months78%$421.71 profit
Cost per Visit$13.249 visits in 12 months
Visits Done9last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$129.23company average $116.51
Drive per Visit16 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.67 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.94 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular26.52 Pounds
- Acelepryn3.02 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L5.07 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.45 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.22 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.25 Ounces
- Humic 121.13 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.22 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.19 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.16 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.36 Ounces
9/26/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardShirley Bell - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid86 °F · Wind 10 mph NW · Humidity 74% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:08:00 to 08:27:00 · 19 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.45 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.67 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/1/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedShirley Bell - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent90 °F · Wind 10 mph NE · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:39:00 to 08:57:00 · 18 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.3 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.16 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/20/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronShirley Bell - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%92 °F · Wind 14 mph SE · Humidity 86% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:45:00 to 08:59:00 · 14 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.22 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.26 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/17/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeShirley Bell - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South87 °F · Wind 9 mph NE · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:27:00 to 08:44:00 · 17 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.28 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.25 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/10/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionShirley Bell - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1281 °F · Wind 4 mph SE · Humidity 75% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:09:00 to 08:27:00 · 18 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 3.02 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.13 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/10/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpShirley Bell - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%77 °F · Wind 14 mph S · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:26:00 to 08:43:00 · 17 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 26.52 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.18 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/5/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedShirley Bell - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer67 °F · Wind 0 mph W · Humidity 72% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:14:00 to 09:32:00 · 18 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.36 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.19 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/18/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Shirley Bell - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L54 °F · Wind 4 mph NE · Humidity 76% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:28:00 to 08:47:00 · 19 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.19 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.07 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/21/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentShirley Bell - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG65 °F · Wind 12 mph SE · Humidity 69% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:04:00 to 08:18:00 · 14 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.22 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.56 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.