4
Brenda Evans - Home
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.06 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.91 Quarts
- 24-0-11 Granular15.84 Pounds
- Acelepryn1.5 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L2.45 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.33 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.63 Ounces
- Dismiss South0.56 Ounces
- Humic 1210.3 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.32 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG0.56 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent10 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW3.81 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer11.88 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%0.48 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik1.88 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil4.1 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.09 Ounces
10/22/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilBrenda Evans - Home · Horticultural Oil84 °F · Wind 6 mph SE · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist
08:40:00 to 08:56:00 · 16 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 2.02 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/26/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardBrenda Evans - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid91 °F · Wind 8 mph W · Humidity 60% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
08:17:00 to 08:30:00 · 13 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.33 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.06 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/28/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedBrenda Evans - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer97 °F · Wind 6 mph NW · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist
08:15:00 to 08:28:00 · 13 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 5.58 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/26/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedBrenda Evans - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent91 °F · Wind 13 mph N · Humidity 82% · Soil Moist
08:08:00 to 08:24:00 · 16 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.3 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 10 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/16/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronBrenda Evans - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%87 °F · Wind 13 mph S · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist
08:19:00 to 08:31:00 · 12 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 1.63 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 10.59 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/11/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectBrenda Evans - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%88 °F · Wind 7 mph E · Humidity 60% · Soil Wet
08:11:00 to 08:26:00 · 15 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 0.48 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/11/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeBrenda Evans - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South90 °F · Wind 9 mph S · Humidity 61% · Soil Dry
07:58:00 to 08:12:00 · 14 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.24 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 0.56 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/25/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardBrenda Evans - Home · Daconil Weatherstik82 °F · Wind 12 mph SW · Humidity 77% · Soil Wet
08:13:00 to 08:28:00 · 15 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 1.88 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/16/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionBrenda Evans - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1281 °F · Wind 3 mph SW · Humidity 75% · Soil Moist
07:53:00 to 08:07:00 · 14 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 1.5 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 10.3 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/11/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpBrenda Evans - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%72 °F · Wind 0 mph E · Humidity 48% · Soil Wet
09:20:00 to 09:33:00 · 13 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 15.84 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 10.59 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/2/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectBrenda Evans - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer82 °F · Wind 6 mph S · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist
08:36:00 to 08:52:00 · 16 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.09 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 6.3 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/24/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedBrenda Evans - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer65 °F · Wind 16 mph SW · Humidity 80% · Soil Moist
07:54:00 to 08:08:00 · 14 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 3.81 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.29 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/28/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilBrenda Evans - Home · Horticultural Oil55 °F · Wind 4 mph NW · Humidity 70% · Soil Moist
08:27:00 to 08:39:00 · 12 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 2.08 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/16/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Brenda Evans - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L63 °F · Wind 6 mph SW · Humidity 49% · Soil Wet
07:59:00 to 08:13:00 · 14 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.56 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 2.45 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/20/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentBrenda Evans - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG72 °F · Wind 9 mph E · Humidity 85% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:03:00 to 08:17:00 · 14 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.61 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.29 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.