5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Nancy Thomas - Home
Nancy Thomas
3211 Petro Drive, Sulphur LA 70665
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJun 6
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 28
DoneOct 21
PaidSep 1
ReviewAug 28
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$633.96$693.04 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months71%$490.87 profit
Cost per Visit$13.4815 visits in 12 months
Visits Done15last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$177.20company average $116.51
Drive per Visit13 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.97 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.9 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular24.3 Pounds
- Acelepryn2.77 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L4.65 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.4 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.13 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.42 Ounces
- Humic 121.1 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.21 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.15 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.17 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW6.55 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.43 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%0.95 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik3.57 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil7.51 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.16 Ounces
10/21/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilNancy Thomas - Home · Horticultural Oil75 °F · Wind 14 mph W · Humidity 48% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:02:00 to 08:24:00 · 22 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 3.94 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/2/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardNancy Thomas - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid78 °F · Wind 3 mph E · Humidity 86% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:22:00 · 17 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.4 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.97 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/27/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedNancy Thomas - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer94 °F · Wind 9 mph NW · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:55:00 to 08:11:00 · 16 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 11.61 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/22/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedNancy Thomas - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent96 °F · Wind 12 mph SW · Humidity 52% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:03:00 to 08:21:00 · 18 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.23 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.17 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/21/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronNancy Thomas - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%97 °F · Wind 10 mph SE · Humidity 92% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:58:00 to 08:18:00 · 20 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.13 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.19 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/7/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectNancy Thomas - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%88 °F · Wind 9 mph E · Humidity 78% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:23:00 · 17 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 0.95 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/21/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeNancy Thomas - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South85 °F · Wind 11 mph E · Humidity 56% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:52:00 to 08:10:00 · 18 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.22 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.42 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/26/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardNancy Thomas - Home · Daconil Weatherstik89 °F · Wind 13 mph NW · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:59:00 to 08:18:00 · 19 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 3.57 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/12/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionNancy Thomas - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1283 °F · Wind 5 mph W · Humidity 75% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:54:00 to 08:15:00 · 21 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 2.77 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.1 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/8/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectNancy Thomas - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer79 °F · Wind 0 mph NW · Humidity 49% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:02:00 to 08:22:00 · 20 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.16 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 11.27 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/2/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpNancy Thomas - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%82 °F · Wind 5 mph S · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:26:00 · 16 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 24.3 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.24 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/27/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedNancy Thomas - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer67 °F · Wind 3 mph NE · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:04:00 to 08:20:00 · 16 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 6.55 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.15 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/8/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilNancy Thomas - Home · Horticultural Oil60 °F · Wind 5 mph N · Humidity 65% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:25:00 · 19 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 3.57 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/27/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Nancy Thomas - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L57 °F · Wind 2 mph NE · Humidity 67% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:23:00 · 17 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.15 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.65 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/17/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentNancy Thomas - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG75 °F · Wind 6 mph E · Humidity 70% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:02:00 to 08:19:00 · 17 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.09 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.55 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |