5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Ron Green - Home
Ron Green
9265 Bermuda Avenue, Baton Rouge LA
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadMar 6
ContactedSkipped
Site SurveySkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 27
DoneSep 18
PaidOct 1
Review
Paid · Step 9 of 10 · 5 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$375.48$438.06 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months83%$363.80 profit
Cost per Visit$10.617 visits in 12 months
Visits Done7last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$75.86company average $116.81
Drive per Visit13 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.4 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.82 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular41.06 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L6.79 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.34 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.65 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.71 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.58 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.52 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.26 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW9.67 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye4.52 Ounces
9/18/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardRon Green - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC91 °F · Wind 11 mph E · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:47:00 to 09:01:00 · 14 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.4 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.34 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/29/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedRon Green - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG89 °F · Wind 5 mph S · Humidity 62% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:10:00 to 09:25:00 · 15 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.65 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.71 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/8/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldRon Green - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%92 °F · Wind 5 mph W · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:52:00 to 08:09:00 · 17 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.65 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.58 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/1/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeRon Green - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus84 °F · Wind 9 mph SW · Humidity 73% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:26:00 to 08:44:00 · 18 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 41.06 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.26 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/20/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedRon Green - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer72 °F · Wind 2 mph SW · Humidity 76% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:39:00 to 08:53:00 · 14 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 9.67 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.63 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/28/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Ron Green - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye61 °F · Wind 9 mph W · Humidity 79% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:37:00 to 08:55:00 · 18 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.52 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.79 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 4.52 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/12/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentRon Green - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L75 °F · Wind 0 mph E · Humidity 59% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:57:00 to 08:12:00 · 15 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.6 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.2 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.