4
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Steven Reed - Home
Steven Reed
10307 Jefferson Highway, Baton Rouge LA 70809
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
Gate Code
LeadAug 27
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 15
DoneOct 7
PaidSep 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$474.48$600.60 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months78%$467.57 profit
Cost per Visit$11.0912 visits in 12 months
Visits Done12last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$165.76company average $116.51
Drive per Visit12 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.42 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.84 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular25.25 Pounds
- Acelepryn2.63 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L4.34 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC6.88 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.6 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.14 Ounces
- Humic 121.05 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.11 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.02 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.18 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW6.36 Ounces
10/7/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardSteven Reed - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid76 °F · Wind 6 mph E · Humidity 85% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:38:00 to 09:52:00 · 14 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.33 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.42 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/1/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 1Steven Reed - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC80 °F · Wind 4 mph SE · Humidity 49% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:22:00 to 08:37:00 · 15 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.24 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedSteven Reed - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent87 °F · Wind 4 mph SE · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:14:00 to 09:32:00 · 18 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.16 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.18 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/24/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronSteven Reed - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%90 °F · Wind 9 mph SW · Humidity 59% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:53:00 to 10:10:00 · 17 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.6 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.14 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/21/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeSteven Reed - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South91 °F · Wind 3 mph E · Humidity 70% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:23:00 to 08:41:00 · 18 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.11 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.14 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/5/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionSteven Reed - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1286 °F · Wind 5 mph SW · Humidity 61% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:15:00 to 10:33:00 · 18 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 2.63 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.05 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/3/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpSteven Reed - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%79 °F · Wind 6 mph E · Humidity 82% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:21:00 to 08:38:00 · 17 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 25.25 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.07 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/6/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedSteven Reed - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer67 °F · Wind 2 mph W · Humidity 90% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:13:00 to 09:29:00 · 16 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 6.36 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.08 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/1/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 3Steven Reed - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC73 °F · Wind 8 mph E · Humidity 80% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:50:00 to 08:08:00 · 18 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.31 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/20/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Steven Reed - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L59 °F · Wind 6 mph SE · Humidity 71% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:04:00 to 10:18:00 · 14 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.02 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.34 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/11/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentSteven Reed - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG67 °F · Wind 6 mph SE · Humidity 54% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:23:00 to 09:39:00 · 16 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.03 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.53 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/1/25 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 2Steven Reed - Home · Propiconazole 14.369 °F · Wind 8 mph E · Humidity 59% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:15:00 to 08:31:00 · 16 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Propiconazole 14.3 EPA 60063-DEMO Propiconazole 14.3% | Turf | 6.08 Ounces | 1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.