5
Ryan Benoit - Home
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid13.58 Ounces
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.54 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular14.7 Pounds
- Acelepryn1.72 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L2.73 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.36 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.8 Ounces
- Dismiss South0.66 Ounces
- Humic 1210.19 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.3 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG0.67 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent10.61 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW3.77 Ounces
Landscape
- Mosquito Barrier5.51 Ounces
10/1/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardRyan Benoit - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid78 °F · Wind 8 mph N · Humidity 84% · Soil Wet
08:10:00 to 08:22:00 · 12 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.36 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 13.58 Ounces | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/30/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 7Ryan Benoit - Home · Mosquito Barrier87 °F · Wind 13 mph S · Humidity 65% · Soil Moist
08:07:00 to 08:19:00 · 12 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 0.73 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/4/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 6Ryan Benoit - Home · Mosquito Barrier88 °F · Wind 12 mph SW · Humidity 79% · Soil Moist
08:12:00 to 08:24:00 · 12 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 0.73 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/1/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedRyan Benoit - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent92 °F · Wind 9 mph SE · Humidity 84% · Soil Wet
08:08:00 to 08:21:00 · 13 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.37 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 10.61 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/8/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 5Ryan Benoit - Home · Mosquito Barrier86 °F · Wind 5 mph NW · Humidity 92% · Soil Moist
08:08:00 to 08:20:00 · 12 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 0.84 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/24/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronRyan Benoit - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%93 °F · Wind 4 mph NW · Humidity 73% · Soil Moist
08:37:00 to 08:50:00 · 13 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 1.8 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 10.92 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/4/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 4Ryan Benoit - Home · Mosquito Barrier88 °F · Wind 9 mph S · Humidity 76% · Soil Wet
08:36:00 to 08:48:00 · 12 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 0.74 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/16/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeRyan Benoit - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South91 °F · Wind 12 mph S · Humidity 49% · Soil Dry
08:01:00 to 08:16:00 · 15 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.68 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 0.66 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/28/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 3Ryan Benoit - Home · Mosquito Barrier84 °F · Wind 6 mph SW · Humidity 88% · Soil Moist
08:01:00 to 08:15:00 · 14 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 0.84 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/10/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionRyan Benoit - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1280 °F · Wind 2 mph SW · Humidity 75% · Soil Wet
08:03:00 to 08:15:00 · 12 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 1.72 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 10.19 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/6/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 2Ryan Benoit - Home · Mosquito Barrier79 °F · Wind 9 mph NW · Humidity 64% · Soil Dry
09:10:00 to 09:23:00 · 13 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 0.83 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/7/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 1Ryan Benoit - Home · Mosquito Barrier74 °F · Wind 13 mph E · Humidity 92% · Soil Wet
07:48:00 to 07:58:00 · 10 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 0.8 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/5/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpRyan Benoit - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%76 °F · Wind 6 mph N · Humidity 74% · Soil Moist
07:55:00 to 08:08:00 · 13 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 14.7 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 9.87 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/26/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedRyan Benoit - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer66 °F · Wind 15 mph NE · Humidity 49% · Soil Moist
08:02:00 to 08:12:00 · 10 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 3.77 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.25 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/16/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Ryan Benoit - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L57 °F · Wind 13 mph SW · Humidity 79% · Soil Moist
08:05:00 to 08:17:00 · 12 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.67 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 2.73 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/21/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentRyan Benoit - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG64 °F · Wind 12 mph E · Humidity 55% · Soil Dry
08:09:00 to 08:20:00 · 11 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.61 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.29 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |