12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
William Davis - Rental
William Davis
804 North Irwin Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadSep 22
ContactedOct 23
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 30
DoneSep 15
PaidOct 1
ReviewSep 11
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 3 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$410.00$460.00 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months83%$382.60 profit
Cost per Visit$8.609 visits in 12 months
Visits Done9last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$156.84company average $116.75
Drive per Visit13 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.34 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.83 Quarts
- 24-0-11 Granular19.2 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L3.68 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.99 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%2.45 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.44 Ounces
- Fire Ant Bait0.28 Pounds
- Iron Plus 6%15.9 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG0.86 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.15 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW5.28 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye2.5 Ounces
9/15/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardWilliam Davis - Rental · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC84 °F · Wind 6 mph NE · Humidity 76% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:48:00 to 10:03:00 · 15 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.34 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.99 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/7/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Fall Ant BaitWilliam Davis - Rental · Fire Ant Bait90 °F · Wind 12 mph SW · Humidity 77% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:22:00 · 12 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.14 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/3/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedWilliam Davis - Rental · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG86 °F · Wind 8 mph NE · Humidity 63% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:11:00 to 08:22:00 · 11 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.76 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.44 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/16/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldWilliam Davis - Rental · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%95 °F · Wind 15 mph N · Humidity 82% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:48:00 to 07:59:00 · 11 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 2.45 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 15.9 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/30/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeWilliam Davis - Rental · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus74 °F · Wind 10 mph NE · Humidity 80% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:07:00 to 09:20:00 · 13 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 19.2 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.15 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/27/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Spring Ant BaitWilliam Davis - Rental · Fire Ant Bait77 °F · Wind 5 mph NW · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:42:00 to 08:54:00 · 12 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.14 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/23/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedWilliam Davis - Rental · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer74 °F · Wind 13 mph NE · Humidity 54% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:17:00 to 08:31:00 · 14 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 5.28 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.89 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/23/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1William Davis - Rental · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye55 °F · Wind 10 mph NE · Humidity 59% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:35:00 to 08:48:00 · 13 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.86 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.68 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 2.5 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/10/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentWilliam Davis - Rental · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L69 °F · Wind 4 mph SE · Humidity 53% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:18:00 to 10:30:00 · 12 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.86 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.71 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |