13
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Nicole Smith - Home
Nicole Smith
7140 Myrtle Bluff Drive, Baton Rouge LA
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadSep 28
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 11
DoneSep 14
PaidOct 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$300.00$350.00 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months79%$277.19 profit
Cost per Visit$10.407 visits in 12 months
Visits Done7last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$212.90company average $116.75
Drive per Visit14 minlast 12 months
Callbacks1re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid12.15 Ounces
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.15 Quarts
- 24-0-11 Granular12.77 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L2.16 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.15 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.6 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.27 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%9.58 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG0.58 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.1 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW3.17 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye1.57 Ounces
9/14/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardNicole Smith - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC84 °F · Wind 11 mph W · Humidity 81% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:50:00 to 11:00:00 · 10 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 12.15 Ounces | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.15 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/3/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedNicole Smith - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG89 °F · Wind 11 mph NE · Humidity 66% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:51:00 to 10:00:00 · 9 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.22 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.27 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/15/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldNicole Smith - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%85 °F · Wind 2 mph S · Humidity 66% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:27:00 to 10:38:00 · 11 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 1.6 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 9.58 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/1/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeNicole Smith - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus87 °F · Wind 10 mph NW · Humidity 73% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:49:00 to 09:00:00 · 11 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 12.77 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.1 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/23/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedNicole Smith - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer72 °F · Wind 8 mph N · Humidity 64% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:28:00 to 08:39:00 · 11 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 3.17 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.08 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/26/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Nicole Smith - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye60 °F · Wind 3 mph E · Humidity 50% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:31:00 to 09:42:00 · 11 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.58 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 2.16 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 1.57 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/5/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentNicole Smith - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L74 °F · Wind 7 mph SE · Humidity 70% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:58:00 to 08:09:00 · 11 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.59 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 2.35 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |