5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Laura Barnes - Home
Laura Barnes
8924 Florida Boulevard, Baton Rouge LA 70815
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
Irrigation
LeadNov 4
ContactedOct 24
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 27
DoneOct 24
PaidOct 1
ReviewAug 30
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 3 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$580.68$645.20 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months75%$483.52 profit
Cost per Visit$13.4712 visits in 12 months
Visits Done12last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$125.63company average $116.51
Drive per Visit15 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.97 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.14 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular33.38 Pounds
- Acelepryn3.59 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L12.61 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.99 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.48 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.4 Ounces
- Fire Ant Bait0.48 Pounds
- Humic 121.54 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.45 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG2.92 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.55 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW8.41 Ounces
10/24/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Laura Barnes - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L76 °F · Wind 7 mph E · Humidity 81% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:55:08 to 09:14:24 · 19 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.42 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.59 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/1/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardLaura Barnes - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid75 °F · Wind 3 mph NE · Humidity 62% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:46:00 to 10:05:00 · 19 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.99 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.97 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/8/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Fall Ant BaitLaura Barnes - Home · Fire Ant Bait88 °F · Wind 8 mph W · Humidity 69% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:59:00 to 08:23:00 · 24 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.24 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/29/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedLaura Barnes - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent89 °F · Wind 6 mph N · Humidity 58% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:28:00 · 22 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.49 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.55 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/21/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronLaura Barnes - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%89 °F · Wind 5 mph NW · Humidity 58% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:56:00 to 09:15:00 · 19 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.48 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.42 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/16/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeLaura Barnes - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South85 °F · Wind 9 mph N · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:51:00 to 09:13:00 · 22 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.54 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.4 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/7/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionLaura Barnes - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1280 °F · Wind 10 mph N · Humidity 63% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:30:00 to 09:48:00 · 18 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 3.59 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.54 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/25/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Spring Ant BaitLaura Barnes - Home · Fire Ant Bait78 °F · Wind 3 mph NE · Humidity 87% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:34:00 to 08:55:00 · 21 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.24 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/4/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpLaura Barnes - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%80 °F · Wind 9 mph W · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:25:00 to 08:46:00 · 21 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 33.38 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.48 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/8/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedLaura Barnes - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer76 °F · Wind 14 mph SE · Humidity 75% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:35:00 to 08:54:00 · 19 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.41 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.54 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/18/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Laura Barnes - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L62 °F · Wind 2 mph NE · Humidity 86% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:25:00 · 20 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.5 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.02 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/14/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentLaura Barnes - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG74 °F · Wind 11 mph SW · Humidity 79% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:28:00 · 18 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.4 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.64 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |