11
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Tim Morgan - Home
Tim Morgan
3120 East Burton Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJan 8
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 15
DoneOct 8
PaidSep 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$480.20$548.80 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months78%$425.96 profit
Cost per Visit$13.659 visits in 12 months
Visits Done9last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$93.33company average $116.75
Drive per Visit16 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.13 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.32 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular36 Pounds
- Acelepryn4.97 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L6.75 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC4.04 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.73 Ounces
- Dismiss South2.01 Ounces
- Humic 121.03 Quarts
- Iron Plus 6%1.93 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.91 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.64 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW10 Ounces
10/8/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardTim Morgan - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid75 °F · Wind 10 mph N · Humidity 91% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:15:00 to 08:31:00 · 16 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 4.04 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.13 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/31/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedTim Morgan - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent94 °F · Wind 10 mph SW · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:00:00 to 09:19:00 · 19 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.67 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.64 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/27/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronTim Morgan - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%97 °F · Wind 2 mph E · Humidity 56% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:38:00 to 08:58:00 · 20 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.73 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.09 Quarts | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/15/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeTim Morgan - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South92 °F · Wind 5 mph SW · Humidity 53% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:28:00 to 08:46:00 · 18 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.65 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 2.01 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/18/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionTim Morgan - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1289 °F · Wind 12 mph SE · Humidity 54% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:21:00 to 08:39:00 · 18 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 4.97 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.03 Quarts | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/1/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpTim Morgan - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%73 °F · Wind 3 mph N · Humidity 86% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:34:00 to 08:53:00 · 19 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 36 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.69 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/27/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedTim Morgan - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer71 °F · Wind 12 mph SE · Humidity 51% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:00:00 to 08:20:00 · 20 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 10 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.94 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/21/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Tim Morgan - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L59 °F · Wind 1 mph E · Humidity 86% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:13:00 to 08:32:00 · 19 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.91 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.75 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/10/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentTim Morgan - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG69 °F · Wind 7 mph NW · Humidity 71% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:40:00 to 09:56:00 · 16 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.73 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.78 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |