4
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Karen Credeur - Mom's House
Karen Credeur
3627 Granada Drive, Baton Rouge LA
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadFeb 17
ContactedSkipped
Site SurveySkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledFeb 10
DoneOct 20
PaidSep 1
ReviewAug 24
Review · Step 10 of 10 · 5 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$218.08$218.08 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months69%$150.29 profit
Cost per Visit$13.565 visits in 12 months
Visits Done5last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$61.54company average $116.51
Drive per Visit13 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.01 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.69 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular32.76 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L5.62 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.67 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.51 Pints
- Nonionic Surfactant3.86 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG2.81 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW8.41 Ounces
10/20/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentKaren Credeur - Mom's House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid75 °F · Wind 4 mph W · Humidity 82% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:32:00 to 08:50:00 · 18 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.38 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.01 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/23/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedKaren Credeur - Mom's House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%89 °F · Wind 16 mph NW · Humidity 88% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:48:00 to 09:08:00 · 20 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.39 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.51 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/19/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedKaren Credeur - Mom's House · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG87 °F · Wind 4 mph E · Humidity 74% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:06:00 to 09:28:00 · 22 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 32.76 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.67 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/18/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpKaren Credeur - Mom's House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW83 °F · Wind 2 mph NE · Humidity 90% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:39:00 to 09:01:00 · 22 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.37 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.41 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/15/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedKaren Credeur - Mom's House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant67 °F · Wind 1 mph NE · Humidity 49% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:42:00 to 09:03:00 · 21 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.43 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.62 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 3.86 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.