11
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Sarah Sanders - Home
Sarah Sanders
7550 Pecue Lane, Baton Rouge LA 70809
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
Irrigation
LeadOct 7
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 4
DoneOct 15
PaidOct 1
ReviewOct 16
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$563.58$619.36 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months75%$463.42 profit
Cost per Visit$12.0013 visits in 12 months
Visits Done13last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$142.79company average $116.75
Drive per Visit14 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.78 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.59 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular25.73 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L4.72 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.65 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.58 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.54 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.24 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.28 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.26 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.3 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye3.52 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.51 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%0.96 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik4.06 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil8.28 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.19 Ounces
10/15/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilSarah Sanders - Home · Horticultural Oil82 °F · Wind 2 mph NW · Humidity 85% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:57:00 to 10:10:00 · 13 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.02 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/21/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardSarah Sanders - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC87 °F · Wind 11 mph SW · Humidity 73% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:55:00 to 09:11:00 · 16 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.78 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.65 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/26/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedSarah Sanders - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer99 °F · Wind 1 mph SW · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
11:05:00 to 11:19:00 · 14 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 11.58 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/30/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedSarah Sanders - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG93 °F · Wind 6 mph NW · Humidity 61% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:56:00 to 08:11:00 · 15 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.21 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.54 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/2/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectSarah Sanders - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%96 °F · Wind 10 mph NW · Humidity 65% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:02:00 to 09:16:00 · 14 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 0.96 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/11/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldSarah Sanders - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%86 °F · Wind 10 mph NW · Humidity 90% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:57:00 to 09:10:00 · 13 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.58 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.24 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/15/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardSarah Sanders - Home · Daconil Weatherstik87 °F · Wind 14 mph NE · Humidity 70% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:29:00 to 09:43:00 · 14 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 4.06 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/1/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeSarah Sanders - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus84 °F · Wind 11 mph NW · Humidity 63% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:27:00 to 08:39:00 · 12 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 25.73 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.26 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/2/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectSarah Sanders - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer84 °F · Wind 15 mph SE · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:24:00 to 09:37:00 · 13 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.19 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 12.54 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/16/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedSarah Sanders - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer70 °F · Wind 3 mph NW · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:48:00 to 11:03:00 · 15 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.3 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.17 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/27/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilSarah Sanders - Home · Horticultural Oil59 °F · Wind 6 mph SW · Humidity 66% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:44:00 to 10:04:00 · 20 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.26 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/26/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Sarah Sanders - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye60 °F · Wind 6 mph S · Humidity 78% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:36:00 to 10:52:00 · 16 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.28 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.72 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 3.52 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/17/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentSarah Sanders - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L68 °F · Wind 17 mph N · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:22:00 to 10:36:00 · 14 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.21 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.38 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |