5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Laura Jenkins - Home
Laura Jenkins
7525 Picardy Avenue, Baton Rouge LA
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadAug 24
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 28
DoneSep 18
PaidOct 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$379.56$442.82 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months77%$339.01 profit
Cost per Visit$14.837 visits in 12 months
Visits Done7last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$74.16company average $116.51
Drive per Visit12 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.19 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.96 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular35.6 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L6.94 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.15 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.36 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.75 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.59 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.6 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.28 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW9.89 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye4.58 Ounces
9/18/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardLaura Jenkins - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC88 °F · Wind 10 mph NE · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:14:00 to 08:38:00 · 24 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.19 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.15 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/21/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedLaura Jenkins - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG96 °F · Wind 10 mph NE · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:07:00 to 08:29:00 · 22 min · Jalen Mouton
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 0.51 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.75 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/5/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldLaura Jenkins - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%91 °F · Wind 2 mph SW · Humidity 51% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:53:00 to 08:15:00 · 22 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.36 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.59 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/27/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeLaura Jenkins - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus79 °F · Wind 6 mph SW · Humidity 74% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:56:00 to 08:18:00 · 22 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 35.6 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.28 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/24/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedLaura Jenkins - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer77 °F · Wind 10 mph E · Humidity 54% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:02:00 to 08:26:00 · 24 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 9.89 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.77 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/30/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Laura Jenkins - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye54 °F · Wind 4 mph E · Humidity 57% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:26:00 to 08:46:00 · 20 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.6 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.94 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 4.58 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/6/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentLaura Jenkins - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L66 °F · Wind 2 mph NE · Humidity 55% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:54:00 to 08:19:00 · 25 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.59 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.81 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |