5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Nicole Baker - Camp
Nicole Baker
1316 East Burton Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadDec 1
ContactedSkipped
EstimateOct 21
SentOct 23 · 1 views
Won
Scheduled
DoneOct 14
PaidSep 1
Review
Sent · Step 4 of 9 · 1 skipped
Next: Waiting 1 day
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$237.12$237.12 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months69%$164.62 profit
Cost per VisitNo data yet5 visits in 12 months
Visits Done5last 12 months
Drive per Visit11 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.09 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.85 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular38.27 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L6.9 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.82 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.79 Pints
- Nonionic Surfactant4.28 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG3.31 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW10.32 Ounces
10/14/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentNicole Baker - Camp · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid83 °F · Wind 8 mph NE · Humidity 52% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:03:00 to 08:23:00 · 20 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.69 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.09 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/16/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedNicole Baker - Camp · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%91 °F · Wind 13 mph E · Humidity 80% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:56:00 to 08:14:00 · 18 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.64 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.79 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/15/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedNicole Baker - Camp · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG86 °F · Wind 4 mph W · Humidity 67% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:22:00 · 16 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 38.27 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.82 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/16/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpNicole Baker - Camp · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW77 °F · Wind 8 mph SE · Humidity 82% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:56:00 to 08:14:00 · 18 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.76 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 10.32 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/5/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedNicole Baker - Camp · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant63 °F · Wind 8 mph NW · Humidity 56% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:12:00 to 08:29:00 · 17 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.62 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.9 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 4.28 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |