8
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Emily Johnson - Rental 2
Emily Johnson
614 Wiltz Drive, Baton Rouge LA 70806
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadApr 29
ContactedSkipped
Site SurveySkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledSkipped
DoneOct 21
PaidOct 1
ReviewAug 22
Review · Step 10 of 10 · 6 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$500.00$590.00 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months75%$440.50 profit
Cost per VisitNo data yet14 visits in 12 months
Visits Done14last 12 months
Drive per Visit14 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.26 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.46 Quarts
- 24-0-11 Granular16.64 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L2.79 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.5 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.92 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.36 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%12.24 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG0.73 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.12 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW4.58 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye2.02 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer14.76 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%0.58 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik2.33 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil4.8 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.11 Ounces
10/21/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilEmily Johnson - Rental 2 · Horticultural Oil78 °F · Wind 10 mph NE · Humidity 50% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:03:00 to 08:18:00 · 15 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 2.3 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/21/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardEmily Johnson - Rental 2 · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC82 °F · Wind 16 mph W · Humidity 62% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:59:00 to 08:13:00 · 14 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.26 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.5 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/26/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedEmily Johnson - Rental 2 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer89 °F · Wind 10 mph NE · Humidity 71% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:56:00 to 08:09:00 · 13 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 7.34 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/22/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedEmily Johnson - Rental 2 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG88 °F · Wind 1 mph NE · Humidity 59% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:55:00 to 08:10:00 · 15 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.52 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.36 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/5/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectEmily Johnson - Rental 2 · Bifenthrin 7.9%97 °F · Wind 10 mph NE · Humidity 50% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:11:00 to 08:22:00 · 11 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 0.58 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/17/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldEmily Johnson - Rental 2 · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%87 °F · Wind 9 mph NE · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:59:00 to 08:11:00 · 12 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 1.92 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 12.24 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/24/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardEmily Johnson - Rental 2 · Daconil Weatherstik87 °F · Wind 11 mph S · Humidity 86% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:19:00 · 14 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 2.33 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/1/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeEmily Johnson - Rental 2 · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus80 °F · Wind 6 mph W · Humidity 70% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:00:00 to 08:15:00 · 15 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 16.64 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.12 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/3/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectEmily Johnson - Rental 2 · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer83 °F · Wind 5 mph SW · Humidity 90% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:13:00 to 08:24:00 · 11 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.11 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 7.42 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/26/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedEmily Johnson - Rental 2 · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer77 °F · Wind 9 mph E · Humidity 57% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:16:00 to 08:29:00 · 13 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 4.58 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.41 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/2/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilEmily Johnson - Rental 2 · Horticultural Oil61 °F · Wind 10 mph NW · Humidity 71% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:19:00 · 14 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 2.5 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/25/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Emily Johnson - Rental 2 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye59 °F · Wind 15 mph NW · Humidity 76% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:57:00 to 08:10:00 · 13 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.73 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 2.79 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 2.02 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/8/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentEmily Johnson - Rental 2 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L71 °F · Wind 6 mph S · Humidity 73% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:51:00 to 08:02:00 · 11 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.74 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.03 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/26/25 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilEmily Johnson - Rental 2 · Horticultural Oil75 °F · Wind 7 mph W · Humidity 55% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:13:00 to 08:26:00 · 13 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 3.1 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.