5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Emily Jackson - Home
Emily Jackson
724 North Majestic Drive, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
Call Ahead
LeadJun 25
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 25
DoneOct 15
PaidOct 1
ReviewAug 31
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$645.86$762.38 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months75%$571.49 profit
Cost per Visit$13.6314 visits in 12 months
Visits Done14last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$103.50company average $116.51
Drive per Visit15 minlast 12 months
Callbacks1re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.16 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.85 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular33.46 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L6.21 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.99 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.41 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.73 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.75 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.51 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.26 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW10.28 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye4.36 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.11 Quarts
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.32 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik6.62 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil11 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.25 Ounces
10/15/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilEmily Jackson - Home · Horticultural Oil83 °F · Wind 13 mph NE · Humidity 87% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:25:00 to 08:44:00 · 19 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.71 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/16/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardEmily Jackson - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC85 °F · Wind 5 mph NW · Humidity 62% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:34:00 to 08:51:00 · 17 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.16 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.99 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/30/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedEmily Jackson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer93 °F · Wind 7 mph E · Humidity 80% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:14:00 to 08:38:00 · 24 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.23 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/27/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedEmily Jackson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG87 °F · Wind 11 mph W · Humidity 62% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:23:00 to 10:43:00 · 20 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.75 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.73 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/5/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectEmily Jackson - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%92 °F · Wind 0 mph SW · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:01:00 to 08:18:00 · 17 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.32 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/8/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldEmily Jackson - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%92 °F · Wind 13 mph SE · Humidity 78% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:29:00 to 08:47:00 · 18 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.41 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.75 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/17/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardEmily Jackson - Home · Daconil Weatherstik82 °F · Wind 7 mph S · Humidity 78% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:24:00 · 18 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 6.62 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/6/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeEmily Jackson - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus81 °F · Wind 4 mph E · Humidity 68% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:00:00 to 08:26:00 · 26 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 33.46 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.26 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/29/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectEmily Jackson - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer72 °F · Wind 5 mph SW · Humidity 71% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:13:00 to 08:30:00 · 17 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.25 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 15.86 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/15/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedEmily Jackson - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer73 °F · Wind 13 mph SW · Humidity 56% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:16:00 to 08:36:00 · 20 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 10.28 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.64 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/1/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilEmily Jackson - Home · Horticultural Oil65 °F · Wind 11 mph NW · Humidity 81% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:20:00 to 08:38:00 · 18 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.29 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/30/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Emily Jackson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye59 °F · Wind 3 mph S · Humidity 75% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:14:00 to 08:32:00 · 18 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.51 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.21 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 4.36 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/15/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentEmily Jackson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L69 °F · Wind 10 mph W · Humidity 49% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:26:00 to 09:46:00 · 20 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.54 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.08 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/26/25 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilEmily Jackson - Home · Horticultural Oil81 °F · Wind 2 mph SE · Humidity 78% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:12:00 to 08:31:00 · 19 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.39 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |