4
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Carol Babineaux - Home
Carol Babineaux
801 Woodland Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJul 24
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 29
DoneOct 24
PaidSep 1
ReviewOct 7
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$430.22$491.68 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months76%$374.39 profit
Cost per Visit$11.7310 visits in 12 months
Visits Done10last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$121.74company average $116.51
Drive per Visit12 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.73 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.92 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular26.22 Pounds
- Acelepryn3.3 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L10.01 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.73 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.66 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.23 Ounces
- Humic 121.23 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.29 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG2.33 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.36 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.21 Ounces
10/24/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Carol Babineaux - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L78 °F · Wind 8 mph E · Humidity 75% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:15:51 to 10:40:26 · 25 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.17 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.09 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/6/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardCarol Babineaux - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid77 °F · Wind 13 mph NW · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:06:00 to 09:23:00 · 17 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.73 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.73 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/21/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedCarol Babineaux - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent88 °F · Wind 12 mph NW · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:08:00 to 10:22:00 · 14 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.23 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.36 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/15/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronCarol Babineaux - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%92 °F · Wind 6 mph NW · Humidity 59% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:34:00 to 08:48:00 · 14 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.66 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.38 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/22/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeCarol Babineaux - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South92 °F · Wind 9 mph NW · Humidity 48% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:46:00 to 09:01:00 · 15 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.23 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.23 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/7/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionCarol Babineaux - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1280 °F · Wind 5 mph W · Humidity 66% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:16:00 to 09:33:00 · 17 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 3.3 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.23 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/10/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpCarol Babineaux - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%82 °F · Wind 12 mph SE · Humidity 89% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:54:00 to 09:08:00 · 14 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 26.22 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.2 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/5/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedCarol Babineaux - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer71 °F · Wind 5 mph SE · Humidity 89% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:30:00 to 08:47:00 · 17 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.21 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.2 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/18/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Carol Babineaux - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L62 °F · Wind 10 mph NE · Humidity 76% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:09:00 to 08:25:00 · 16 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.16 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.92 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/11/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentCarol Babineaux - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG70 °F · Wind 11 mph NE · Humidity 54% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:15:00 to 08:29:00 · 14 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.22 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.59 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.