11
Sam Kelly - Lake House
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid12.67 Ounces
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.9 Quarts
- 24-0-11 Granular12.8 Pounds
- Acelepryn1.85 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L2.23 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.22 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.65 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.28 Ounces
- Dismiss South0.55 Ounces
- Fire Ant Bait0.19 Pounds
- Humic 1211.71 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.12 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.15 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent10.08 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW4.4 Ounces
Landscape
- Mosquito Barrier5.37 Ounces
10/23/26 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentSam Kelly - Lake House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG76 °F · Wind 4 mph S · Humidity 87% · Soil Moist
08:16:00 to 08:28:14 · 12 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.56 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.28 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/30/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardSam Kelly - Lake House · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid88 °F · Wind 8 mph NW · Humidity 48% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:12:00 to 08:26:00 · 14 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.22 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 12.67 Ounces | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/28/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 7Sam Kelly - Lake House · Mosquito Barrier82 °F · Wind 5 mph NW · Humidity 90% · Soil Moist
08:04:00 to 08:14:00 · 10 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 0.76 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/8/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Fall Ant BaitSam Kelly - Lake House · Fire Ant Bait90 °F · Wind 7 mph SW · Humidity 63% · Soil Wet
07:58:00 to 08:11:00 · 13 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.09 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/4/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 6Sam Kelly - Lake House · Mosquito Barrier91 °F · Wind 5 mph W · Humidity 48% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
07:47:00 to 08:02:00 · 15 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 0.74 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedSam Kelly - Lake House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent90 °F · Wind 16 mph E · Humidity 71% · Soil Moist
08:11:00 to 08:26:00 · 15 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.15 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 10.08 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/7/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 5Sam Kelly - Lake House · Mosquito Barrier86 °F · Wind 14 mph N · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist
08:06:00 to 08:20:00 · 14 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 0.74 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/17/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronSam Kelly - Lake House · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%95 °F · Wind 15 mph SW · Humidity 87% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
08:04:00 to 08:18:00 · 14 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 1.65 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 9.02 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/29/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 4Sam Kelly - Lake House · Mosquito Barrier89 °F · Wind 8 mph W · Humidity 91% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
08:04:00 to 08:18:00 · 14 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 0.73 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/17/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeSam Kelly - Lake House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South92 °F · Wind 8 mph NW · Humidity 53% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:11:00 to 08:22:00 · 11 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.51 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 0.55 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/2/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 3Sam Kelly - Lake House · Mosquito Barrier86 °F · Wind 1 mph SE · Humidity 74% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
08:17:00 to 08:29:00 · 12 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 0.73 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/11/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionSam Kelly - Lake House · Acelepryn, Humic 1284 °F · Wind 0 mph E · Humidity 65% · Soil Wet
08:03:00 to 08:15:00 · 12 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 1.85 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 11.71 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/4/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 2Sam Kelly - Lake House · Mosquito Barrier80 °F · Wind 3 mph N · Humidity 89% · Soil Moist
08:09:00 to 08:21:00 · 12 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 0.79 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/27/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Spring Ant BaitSam Kelly - Lake House · Fire Ant Bait79 °F · Wind 3 mph NE · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
08:00:00 to 08:12:00 · 12 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.1 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/10/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpSam Kelly - Lake House · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%80 °F · Wind 14 mph NE · Humidity 59% · Soil Wet
08:12:00 to 08:24:00 · 12 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 12.8 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 8.93 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/30/26 Mosquito Shield - Mosquito Visit 1Sam Kelly - Lake House · Mosquito Barrier73 °F · Wind 0 mph E · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist
08:05:00 to 08:17:00 · 12 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosquito Barrier EPA 279-3206-DEMO BifenthrinPrallethrin | Landscape | 0.88 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/4/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedSam Kelly - Lake House · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer76 °F · Wind 15 mph W · Humidity 51% · Soil Moist
08:09:00 to 08:21:00 · 12 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 4.4 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.13 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/26/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Sam Kelly - Lake House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L62 °F · Wind 3 mph NW · Humidity 77% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:16:00 to 08:29:00 · 13 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.59 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 2.23 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/18/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentSam Kelly - Lake House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG75 °F · Wind 10 mph E · Humidity 85% · Soil Moist
07:50:00 to 08:03:00 · 13 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.58 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.27 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |