4
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Egret Hollow Credit Co-op - Site 2
Egret Hollow Credit Co-op
608 East Burton Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
Dog in Yard
LeadJul 18
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 24
DoneSep 20
PaidOct 1
ReviewAug 18
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$1,065.20$1,175.72 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months80%$941.84 profit
Cost per Visit$21.2611 visits in 12 months
Visits Done11last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$41.60company average $116.51
Drive per Visit15 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid0.7 Gallons
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer2.13 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular95.76 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L1.07 Pints
- Azoxystrobin 2SC8.66 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%11.51 Ounces
- Celsius WG1.82 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%0.52 Gallons
- Prodiamine 65 WDG5.13 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.66 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW1.94 Pints
- Spray Pattern Dye10.83 Ounces
Surface
- Glyphosate 41%1.05 Quarts
- Indaziflam Surface1.45 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye3.45 Ounces
9/20/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardEgret Hollow Credit Co-op - Site 2 · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC93 °F · Wind 14 mph E · Humidity 65% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:19:00 to 08:50:00 · 31 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 0.7 Gallons | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 8.66 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
9/11/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Fall BarrierEgret Hollow Credit Co-op - Site 2 · Indaziflam Surface, Glyphosate 41%93 °F · Wind 7 mph SE · Humidity 58% · Soil Moist
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:44:00 · 39 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.73 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 10.47 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
7/29/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedEgret Hollow Credit Co-op - Site 2 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG97 °F · Wind 2 mph SW · Humidity 57% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:35:00 · 29 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.08 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 1.82 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
7/4/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 2Egret Hollow Credit Co-op - Site 2 · Glyphosate 41%88 °F · Wind 10 mph S · Humidity 76% · Soil Wet
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:48:00 to 08:21:00 · 33 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 13.13 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
6/6/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldEgret Hollow Credit Co-op - Site 2 · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%87 °F · Wind 5 mph W · Humidity 53% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:00:00 to 08:36:00 · 36 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 11.51 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 0.52 Gallons | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
5/8/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeEgret Hollow Credit Co-op - Site 2 · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus81 °F · Wind 6 mph W · Humidity 57% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:55:00 to 08:38:00 · 43 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 95.76 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.66 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
5/2/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 1Egret Hollow Credit Co-op - Site 2 · Glyphosate 41%79 °F · Wind 4 mph SE · Humidity 64% · Soil Wet
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:15:00 to 08:59:00 · 44 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 9.95 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
3/15/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedEgret Hollow Credit Co-op - Site 2 · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer74 °F · Wind 0 mph NE · Humidity 71% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:35:00 · 30 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 1.94 Pints | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.05 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
2/19/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Pre-emergent BarrierEgret Hollow Credit Co-op - Site 2 · Indaziflam Surface, Spray Pattern Dye65 °F · Wind 10 mph W · Humidity 52% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:17:00 to 08:46:00 · 29 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.72 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Surface | 3.45 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
2/1/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Egret Hollow Credit Co-op - Site 2 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye66 °F · Wind 2 mph NW · Humidity 86% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:42:00 · 32 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 5.13 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 1.07 Pints | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 10.83 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
11/15/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentEgret Hollow Credit Co-op - Site 2 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L71 °F · Wind 13 mph N · Humidity 84% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:35:00 · 29 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 4.31 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 1.03 Pints | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.