12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Laura Duhon - Home
Laura Duhon
8350 Siegen Lane, Baton Rouge LA
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadApr 19
ContactedSkipped
EstimateOct 14
SentOct 16 · 1 views
Won
Scheduled
DoneOct 5
PaidOct 1
ReviewSep 29
Sent · Step 4 of 9 · 1 skipped
Next: Waiting 7 days
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$575.38$711.02 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months78%$555.02 profit
Cost per VisitNo data yet12 visits in 12 months
Visits Done12last 12 months
Drive per Visit13 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.95 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.03 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular27.74 Pounds
- Acelepryn3.26 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L5.86 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC8.29 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.65 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.6 Ounces
- Humic 121.36 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.37 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.35 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.42 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW8.51 Ounces
10/5/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 1Laura Duhon - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC75 °F · Wind 9 mph S · Humidity 53% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:48:00 to 10:10:00 · 22 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.77 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/28/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardLaura Duhon - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid88 °F · Wind 9 mph SE · Humidity 61% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:49:00 to 10:10:00 · 21 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.75 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.95 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/27/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedLaura Duhon - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent96 °F · Wind 3 mph NE · Humidity 92% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
11:21:00 to 11:43:00 · 22 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.4 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.42 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/20/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronLaura Duhon - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%92 °F · Wind 11 mph S · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:09:00 to 10:28:00 · 19 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.65 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.34 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/22/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeLaura Duhon - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South94 °F · Wind 12 mph N · Humidity 78% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
11:23:00 to 11:43:00 · 20 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.37 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.6 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/8/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionLaura Duhon - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1289 °F · Wind 10 mph W · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:11:00 to 10:34:00 · 23 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 3.26 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.36 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/10/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpLaura Duhon - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%80 °F · Wind 0 mph NE · Humidity 51% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:12:00 to 09:32:00 · 20 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 27.74 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.4 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/6/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedLaura Duhon - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer69 °F · Wind 18 mph NE · Humidity 66% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:42:00 to 09:04:00 · 22 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.51 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.37 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/25/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 3Laura Duhon - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC62 °F · Wind 6 mph S · Humidity 64% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:26:00 to 10:49:00 · 23 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.77 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/21/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Laura Duhon - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L60 °F · Wind 1 mph NW · Humidity 73% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:54:00 to 08:14:00 · 20 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.35 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.86 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/14/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentLaura Duhon - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG71 °F · Wind 4 mph NW · Humidity 63% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:40:00 to 10:02:00 · 22 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.41 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.64 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/4/25 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 2Laura Duhon - Home · Propiconazole 14.364 °F · Wind 8 mph SE · Humidity 61% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:01:00 to 08:21:00 · 20 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Propiconazole 14.3 EPA 60063-DEMO Propiconazole 14.3% | Turf | 8.76 Ounces | 1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |