4
William Jenkins - Home
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.8 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.7 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular29.09 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L10.56 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.65 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.38 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.64 Ounces
- Fire Ant Bait0.42 Pounds
- Humic 120.5 Gallons
- Iron Plus 6%1.32 Pints
- Liquid Aeration0.72 Gallons
- Prodiamine 65 WDG2.67 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.2 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.4 Quarts
- SpeedZone Southern EW8.24 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye3.42 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.72 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.08 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik4.19 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil8.34 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.2 Ounces
10/25/26 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentWilliam Jenkins - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L77 °F · Wind 5 mph SW · Humidity 87% · Soil Wet
07:58:00 to 08:12:39 · 15 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.32 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.16 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/17/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilWilliam Jenkins - Home · Horticultural Oil74 °F · Wind 0 mph S · Humidity 62% · Soil Wet
08:22:00 to 08:42:00 · 20 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.15 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/5/26 Soil Builder - Fall PotashWilliam Jenkins - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Humic 1280 °F · Wind 3 mph NW · Humidity 61% · Soil Wet
08:11:00 to 08:30:00 · 19 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.76 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.27 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/10/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardWilliam Jenkins - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC88 °F · Wind 12 mph E · Humidity 66% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:41:00 to 09:00:00 · 19 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.84 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.65 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/1/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Fall Ant BaitWilliam Jenkins - Home · Fire Ant Bait84 °F · Wind 6 mph W · Humidity 79% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:36:00 to 08:52:00 · 16 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.22 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/20/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedWilliam Jenkins - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer96 °F · Wind 13 mph NE · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:39:00 to 08:55:00 · 16 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 13.74 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/1/26 Soil Builder - Summer Soil BoostWilliam Jenkins - Home · Liquid Aeration, Soil Wetting Agent97 °F · Wind 13 mph W · Humidity 53% · Soil Dry
07:55:00 to 08:11:00 · 16 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liquid Aeration Ammonium lauryl sulfate | Turf | 1.43 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.39 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/23/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedWilliam Jenkins - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG94 °F · Wind 14 mph N · Humidity 85% · Soil Moist
07:54:00 to 08:09:00 · 15 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.4 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.64 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/9/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectWilliam Jenkins - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%87 °F · Wind 6 mph SE · Humidity 87% · Soil Dry
08:00:00 to 08:17:00 · 17 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.08 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/5/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldWilliam Jenkins - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%84 °F · Wind 9 mph NW · Humidity 89% · Soil Moist
08:07:00 to 08:25:00 · 18 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.38 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.32 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/22/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardWilliam Jenkins - Home · Daconil Weatherstik81 °F · Wind 7 mph E · Humidity 78% · Soil Dry
08:15:00 to 08:33:00 · 18 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 4.19 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/20/26 Soil Builder - Wetting AgentWilliam Jenkins - Home · Soil Wetting Agent, Humic 1288 °F · Wind 14 mph NW · Humidity 60% · Soil Wet
08:41:00 to 08:59:00 · 18 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.42 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.43 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/26/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeWilliam Jenkins - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus79 °F · Wind 4 mph N · Humidity 82% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:04:00 to 08:23:00 · 19 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 29.09 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.2 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/22/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Spring Ant BaitWilliam Jenkins - Home · Fire Ant Bait78 °F · Wind 9 mph W · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist
08:40:00 to 08:55:00 · 15 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.2 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/8/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectWilliam Jenkins - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer81 °F · Wind 2 mph W · Humidity 91% · Soil Dry
08:37:00 to 08:56:00 · 19 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.2 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 13.74 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/26/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedWilliam Jenkins - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer76 °F · Wind 11 mph E · Humidity 53% · Soil Dry
08:22:00 to 08:40:00 · 18 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.24 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.38 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/9/26 Soil Builder - Liquid AerationWilliam Jenkins - Home · Liquid Aeration, Humic 1276 °F · Wind 16 mph SE · Humidity 54% · Soil Moist
08:42:00 to 08:57:00 · 15 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liquid Aeration Ammonium lauryl sulfate | Turf | 1.44 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.31 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/6/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilWilliam Jenkins - Home · Horticultural Oil68 °F · Wind 7 mph SW · Humidity 51% · Soil Dry
08:11:00 to 08:27:00 · 16 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.19 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/29/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1William Jenkins - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye61 °F · Wind 6 mph N · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:09:00 to 08:26:00 · 17 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.35 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.4 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 3.42 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/10/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentWilliam Jenkins - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L66 °F · Wind 8 mph NW · Humidity 63% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:06:00 to 08:22:00 · 16 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.24 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.72 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.