4
Betty Long - Rental 2
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.27 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.95 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular44.94 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L7.39 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC11.85 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.93 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.88 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.99 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.95 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.34 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW13.88 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye5.25 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.17 Quarts
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.48 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik6.23 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil12.66 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.29 Ounces
10/17/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilBetty Long - Rental 2 · Horticultural Oil79 °F · Wind 5 mph NE · Humidity 53% · Soil Moist
08:01:00 to 08:22:00 · 21 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 6.68 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/29/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 1Betty Long - Rental 2 · Azoxystrobin 2SC85 °F · Wind 13 mph SE · Humidity 66% · Soil Dry
08:16:00 to 08:36:00 · 20 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.99 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/20/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardBetty Long - Rental 2 · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC89 °F · Wind 8 mph W · Humidity 88% · Soil Dry
08:07:00 to 08:28:00 · 21 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.27 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.79 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/27/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedBetty Long - Rental 2 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer97 °F · Wind 10 mph N · Humidity 63% · Soil Moist
09:08:00 to 09:27:00 · 19 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.16 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/21/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedBetty Long - Rental 2 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG90 °F · Wind 3 mph S · Humidity 58% · Soil Wet
08:43:00 to 09:04:00 · 21 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.93 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.88 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/30/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectBetty Long - Rental 2 · Bifenthrin 7.9%86 °F · Wind 18 mph SW · Humidity 61% · Soil Moist
08:44:00 to 09:04:00 · 20 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.48 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/8/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldBetty Long - Rental 2 · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%84 °F · Wind 12 mph N · Humidity 80% · Soil Dry
08:41:00 to 09:01:00 · 20 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.93 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.99 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/15/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardBetty Long - Rental 2 · Daconil Weatherstik82 °F · Wind 13 mph W · Humidity 50% · Soil Dry
08:49:00 to 09:09:00 · 20 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 6.23 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/2/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeBetty Long - Rental 2 · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus81 °F · Wind 9 mph SE · Humidity 57% · Soil Moist
09:22:00 to 09:47:00 · 25 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 44.94 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.34 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/27/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectBetty Long - Rental 2 · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer73 °F · Wind 13 mph S · Humidity 53% · Soil Dry
07:57:00 to 08:19:00 · 22 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.29 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.19 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/26/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedBetty Long - Rental 2 · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer74 °F · Wind 2 mph SW · Humidity 76% · Soil Dry
08:47:00 to 09:07:00 · 20 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 13.88 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.89 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/26/26 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 3Betty Long - Rental 2 · Azoxystrobin 2SC66 °F · Wind 1 mph NE · Humidity 91% · Soil Wet
07:56:00 to 08:19:00 · 23 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 4.07 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/3/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilBetty Long - Rental 2 · Horticultural Oil68 °F · Wind 4 mph S · Humidity 53% · Soil Wet
08:11:00 to 08:30:00 · 19 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.98 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/1/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Betty Long - Rental 2 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye63 °F · Wind 6 mph SW · Humidity 63% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
07:59:00 to 08:22:00 · 23 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.95 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.39 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 5.25 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/14/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentBetty Long - Rental 2 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L68 °F · Wind 13 mph W · Humidity 70% · Soil Dry
08:00:00 to 08:23:00 · 23 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.85 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 9.78 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/28/25 Large Patch Guard - Large Patch 2Betty Long - Rental 2 · Propiconazole 14.377 °F · Wind 12 mph W · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist
08:05:00 to 08:27:00 · 22 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Propiconazole 14.3 EPA 60063-DEMO Propiconazole 14.3% | Turf | 10.18 Ounces | 1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/24/25 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilBetty Long - Rental 2 · Horticultural Oil80 °F · Wind 9 mph S · Humidity 79% · Soil Dry
07:59:00 to 08:24:00 · 25 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 6.68 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.