11
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Gary Peterson - Home
Gary Peterson
702 West Lincoln Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadMar 19
ContactedOct 13
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledFeb 10
DoneOct 13
PaidSep 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 3 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$290.00$290.00 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months75%$217.80 profit
Cost per Visit$10.317 visits in 12 months
Visits Done7last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$125.76company average $116.75
Drive per Visit14 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.13 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.83 Quarts
- 24-0-11 Granular19.2 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L3.74 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.39 Ounces
- Fire Ant Bait0.29 Pounds
- Iron Plus 6%13.39 Ounces
- Nonionic Surfactant2.42 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.67 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW4.91 Ounces
10/13/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentGary Peterson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid77 °F · Wind 3 mph NW · Humidity 61% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:58:00 to 08:14:00 · 16 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.83 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.13 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/28/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Fall Ant BaitGary Peterson - Home · Fire Ant Bait96 °F · Wind 2 mph SW · Humidity 81% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:20:00 to 08:35:00 · 15 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.15 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/18/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedGary Peterson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%92 °F · Wind 0 mph SE · Humidity 64% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:39:00 to 09:51:00 · 12 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.78 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 13.39 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/22/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedGary Peterson - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG95 °F · Wind 13 mph W · Humidity 52% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:40:00 to 09:54:00 · 14 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 19.2 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.39 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/27/26 Fire Ant & Flea - Spring Ant BaitGary Peterson - Home · Fire Ant Bait72 °F · Wind 7 mph N · Humidity 90% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:29:00 to 10:41:00 · 12 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Ant Bait EPA 499-370-DEMO Hydramethylnon 0.73% | Turf | 0.14 Pounds | 0.03 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/15/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpGary Peterson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW72 °F · Wind 8 mph E · Humidity 89% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:05:00 to 09:19:00 · 14 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.87 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 4.91 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/16/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedGary Peterson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant70 °F · Wind 7 mph NE · Humidity 56% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:55:00 to 09:11:00 · 16 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.84 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.74 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 2.42 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |