12
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Richard Campbell - Lake House
Richard Campbell
8716 Siegen Lane, Baton Rouge LA
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJul 23
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 5
DoneSep 14
PaidOct 1
ReviewAug 27
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$369.36$430.92 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months78%$337.24 profit
Cost per Visit$13.387 visits in 12 months
Visits Done7last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$78.57company average $111.96
Drive per Visit13 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.97 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.85 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular32.59 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L6.55 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.1 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%5.25 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.76 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.67 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.42 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.26 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW9.61 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye3.95 Ounces
9/14/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardRichard Campbell - Lake House · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC89 °F · Wind 5 mph NW · Humidity 63% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:43:00 to 10:02:00 · 19 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.97 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.1 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/24/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedRichard Campbell - Lake House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG91 °F · Wind 10 mph NE · Humidity 51% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:54:00 to 08:11:00 · 17 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.54 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.76 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/11/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldRichard Campbell - Lake House · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%87 °F · Wind 6 mph S · Humidity 91% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:09:00 to 08:26:00 · 17 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 5.25 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.67 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/28/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeRichard Campbell - Lake House · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus81 °F · Wind 2 mph N · Humidity 55% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:41:00 to 09:00:00 · 19 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 32.59 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.26 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/23/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedRichard Campbell - Lake House · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer72 °F · Wind 8 mph W · Humidity 78% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:36:00 to 09:54:00 · 18 min · Cody Landry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 9.61 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.84 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/30/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Richard Campbell - Lake House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye56 °F · Wind 15 mph S · Humidity 58% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:01:00 to 09:17:00 · 16 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.42 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.55 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 3.95 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/10/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentRichard Campbell - Lake House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L73 °F · Wind 7 mph SE · Humidity 67% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:45:00 to 11:03:00 · 18 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.6 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.36 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |