4
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Kevin Turner - Rental
Kevin Turner
809 Roberta Drive, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJul 30
ContactedSkipped
Site SurveySkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 26
DoneSep 18
PaidOct 1
Review
Paid · Step 9 of 10 · 5 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$559.84$615.28 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months74%$457.04 profit
Cost per Visit$13.1912 visits in 12 months
Visits Done12last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$137.75company average $116.51
Drive per Visit14 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.55 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.63 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular27.98 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L4.8 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.19 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.3 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.56 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.23 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.26 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.21 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.77 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye3.37 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.45 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%0.93 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik3.76 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil3.68 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.18 Ounces
9/18/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardKevin Turner - Rental · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC83 °F · Wind 14 mph W · Humidity 56% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:07:00 to 08:23:00 · 16 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.55 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.19 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/25/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedKevin Turner - Rental · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer87 °F · Wind 6 mph N · Humidity 71% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:37:00 to 09:53:00 · 16 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 11.17 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/29/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedKevin Turner - Rental · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG91 °F · Wind 10 mph W · Humidity 52% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:18:00 to 09:36:00 · 18 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.27 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.56 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/5/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectKevin Turner - Rental · Bifenthrin 7.9%97 °F · Wind 14 mph S · Humidity 74% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:08:00 to 09:23:00 · 15 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 0.93 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/8/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldKevin Turner - Rental · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%93 °F · Wind 2 mph N · Humidity 91% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:22:00 to 08:43:00 · 21 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.3 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.23 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/24/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardKevin Turner - Rental · Daconil Weatherstik88 °F · Wind 8 mph NE · Humidity 62% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:57:00 to 09:15:00 · 18 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 3.76 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/7/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeKevin Turner - Rental · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus80 °F · Wind 3 mph N · Humidity 49% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:20:00 to 10:37:00 · 17 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 27.98 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.21 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/29/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectKevin Turner - Rental · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer75 °F · Wind 9 mph S · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:33:00 to 08:53:00 · 20 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.18 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 12 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/16/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedKevin Turner - Rental · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer68 °F · Wind 8 mph SW · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:35:00 to 08:51:00 · 16 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.77 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.24 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/2/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilKevin Turner - Rental · Horticultural Oil68 °F · Wind 7 mph SE · Humidity 84% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:19:00 to 08:36:00 · 17 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 3.68 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/26/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Kevin Turner - Rental · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye61 °F · Wind 7 mph W · Humidity 65% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:17:00 to 09:36:00 · 19 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.26 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.8 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 3.37 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/13/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentKevin Turner - Rental · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L67 °F · Wind 11 mph NE · Humidity 70% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:34:00 to 08:52:00 · 18 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.12 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.65 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.