8
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Gary Howard - Home
Gary Howard
839 Urban Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJan 30
ContactedSkipped
Site SurveySkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 28
DoneSep 27
PaidOct 1
Review
Paid · Step 9 of 10 · 5 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$440.00$495.00 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months80%$394.56 profit
Cost per Visit$11.169 visits in 12 months
Visits Done9last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$233.33company average $116.51
Drive per Visit14 minlast 12 months
Callbacks1re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid14.4 Ounces
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.51 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular13.39 Pounds
- Acelepryn1.66 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L2.62 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.29 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%2.21 Ounces
- Dismiss South0.69 Ounces
- Humic 1210.91 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.37 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG0.63 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent10.04 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW4.67 Ounces
9/27/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardGary Howard - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid90 °F · Wind 1 mph S · Humidity 89% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:58:00 to 08:12:00 · 14 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.29 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 14.4 Ounces | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedGary Howard - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent87 °F · Wind 7 mph SW · Humidity 88% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:09:00 to 08:25:00 · 16 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.27 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 10.04 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/27/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronGary Howard - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%86 °F · Wind 5 mph E · Humidity 65% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:08:00 to 08:22:00 · 14 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 2.21 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 10.58 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/14/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeGary Howard - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South91 °F · Wind 1 mph E · Humidity 63% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:19:00 to 08:33:00 · 14 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.42 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 0.69 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/17/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionGary Howard - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1290 °F · Wind 9 mph SW · Humidity 69% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:34:00 to 08:49:00 · 15 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 1.66 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 10.91 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/10/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpGary Howard - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%78 °F · Wind 1 mph W · Humidity 77% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:14:00 to 08:28:00 · 14 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 13.39 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 11.34 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/2/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedGary Howard - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer67 °F · Wind 7 mph S · Humidity 89% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:27:00 · 17 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 4.67 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.39 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/26/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Gary Howard - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L56 °F · Wind 7 mph E · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:20:00 · 15 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.63 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 2.62 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/20/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentGary Howard - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG67 °F · Wind 7 mph SE · Humidity 55% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:15:00 to 08:31:00 · 16 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.68 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.28 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.