4
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Amanda Thompson - Home
Amanda Thompson
441 North Johnson Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadApr 5
ContactedSkipped
Site SurveySkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 25
DoneOct 16
PaidOct 1
ReviewOct 13
Review · Step 10 of 10 · 5 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$500.00$550.00 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months73%$398.91 profit
Cost per Visit$11.6213 visits in 12 months
Visits Done13last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$449.46company average $116.51
Drive per Visit12 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid15.91 Ounces
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.6 Quarts
- 24-0-11 Granular16.07 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L3.04 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.57 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%2.11 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.36 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%12.79 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG0.72 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.12 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW5.77 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye2.48 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer15.79 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%0.65 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik2.34 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil5.54 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.14 Ounces
10/16/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilAmanda Thompson - Home · Horticultural Oil76 °F · Wind 6 mph NW · Humidity 72% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:18:00 to 08:32:00 · 14 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 2.44 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/10/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardAmanda Thompson - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC86 °F · Wind 11 mph SE · Humidity 86% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:04:00 to 08:20:00 · 16 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 15.91 Ounces | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.57 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/23/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedAmanda Thompson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer89 °F · Wind 6 mph E · Humidity 50% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:49:00 to 09:02:00 · 13 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 8.78 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/24/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedAmanda Thompson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG96 °F · Wind 3 mph E · Humidity 68% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:07:00 to 08:23:00 · 16 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.58 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.36 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/10/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectAmanda Thompson - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%96 °F · Wind 13 mph SE · Humidity 83% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:51:00 to 08:04:00 · 13 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 0.65 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/15/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldAmanda Thompson - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%87 °F · Wind 6 mph E · Humidity 77% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:09:00 to 10:24:00 · 15 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 2.11 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 12.79 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/24/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardAmanda Thompson - Home · Daconil Weatherstik88 °F · Wind 6 mph NE · Humidity 62% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:34:00 to 08:48:00 · 14 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 2.34 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/28/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeAmanda Thompson - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus72 °F · Wind 13 mph NW · Humidity 77% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:07:00 to 08:24:00 · 17 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 16.07 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.12 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/5/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectAmanda Thompson - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer77 °F · Wind 2 mph SE · Humidity 74% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:31:00 to 08:45:00 · 14 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.14 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 7.01 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/18/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedAmanda Thompson - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer75 °F · Wind 9 mph SE · Humidity 72% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:27:00 · 17 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 5.77 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.61 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/31/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilAmanda Thompson - Home · Horticultural Oil63 °F · Wind 11 mph E · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:44:00 to 09:00:00 · 16 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 3.1 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/29/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Amanda Thompson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye63 °F · Wind 4 mph E · Humidity 85% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:30:00 to 09:44:00 · 14 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.72 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.04 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 2.48 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/9/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentAmanda Thompson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L70 °F · Wind 15 mph SE · Humidity 53% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:13:00 to 08:26:00 · 13 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.78 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 2.92 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.