5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Karen Wilson - Home
Karen Wilson
5816 Mc Cann Drive, Baton Rouge LA 70809
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadMar 15
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledFeb 10
DoneOct 13
PaidSep 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$242.56$242.56 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months73%$176.35 profit
Cost per Visit$13.245 visits in 12 months
Visits Done5last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$50.00company average $116.51
Drive per Visit12 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.12 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.9 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular37.25 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L7.42 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.86 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.71 Pints
- Nonionic Surfactant4.9 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG3.4 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW10.45 Ounces
10/13/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentKaren Wilson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid74 °F · Wind 7 mph N · Humidity 67% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:22:00 to 08:42:00 · 20 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.69 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.12 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/26/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedKaren Wilson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%88 °F · Wind 11 mph NE · Humidity 80% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:01:00 to 09:21:00 · 20 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.75 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.71 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/19/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedKaren Wilson - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG94 °F · Wind 7 mph SE · Humidity 50% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:41:00 to 09:02:00 · 21 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 37.25 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.86 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/16/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpKaren Wilson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW78 °F · Wind 3 mph NE · Humidity 88% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:38:00 to 08:59:00 · 21 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.85 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 10.45 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/14/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedKaren Wilson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant62 °F · Wind 9 mph S · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:31:00 · 25 min · Mia Boudreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.71 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.42 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 4.9 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |