5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Emily Young - Home
Emily Young
7047 Myrtle Bluff Drive, Baton Rouge LA
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadSep 16
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 1
DoneSep 10
PaidOct 1
ReviewAug 3
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$318.36$371.42 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months77%$286.89 profit
Cost per Visit$12.087 visits in 12 months
Visits Done7last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$111.86company average $116.51
Drive per Visit16 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.37 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.59 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular24.54 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L4.43 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.31 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.07 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.48 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.16 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.09 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.19 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW6.81 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye3.01 Ounces
9/10/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardEmily Young - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC93 °F · Wind 8 mph E · Humidity 67% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:24:00 · 18 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.37 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.31 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/24/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedEmily Young - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG92 °F · Wind 3 mph SE · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:46:00 to 09:04:00 · 18 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.07 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.48 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/8/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldEmily Young - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%93 °F · Wind 7 mph NW · Humidity 50% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:05:00 to 08:21:00 · 16 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.07 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.16 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/4/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeEmily Young - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus84 °F · Wind 3 mph W · Humidity 70% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:38:00 to 08:57:00 · 19 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 24.54 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.19 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/20/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedEmily Young - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer72 °F · Wind 10 mph N · Humidity 75% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:15:00 to 08:31:00 · 16 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 6.81 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.29 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/20/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Emily Young - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye61 °F · Wind 10 mph SW · Humidity 70% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:54:00 to 10:11:00 · 17 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.09 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.43 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 3.01 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/5/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentEmily Young - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L72 °F · Wind 11 mph E · Humidity 87% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:58:00 to 08:16:00 · 18 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.1 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.6 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |