5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Heronwood Pointe HOA - Site 3
Heronwood Pointe HOA
631 North Johnson Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadNov 8
ContactedOct 24
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 15
DoneOct 24
PaidOct 1
ReviewAug 22
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 3 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$1,321.28$1,486.44 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months82%$1,225.72 profit
Cost per Visit$26.0710 visits in 12 months
Visits Done10last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$27.67company average $116.51
Drive per Visit13 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.1 Gallons
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer5.12 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular140.62 Pounds
- Acelepryn1.05 Pints
- Atrazine 4L1.95 Quarts
- Azoxystrobin 2SC13.64 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.16 Pints
- Dismiss South6.8 Ounces
- Humic 120.85 Gallons
- Iron Plus 6%1.74 Gallons
- Prodiamine 65 WDG15.51 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent0.83 Gallons
- SpeedZone Southern EW1.26 Quarts
10/24/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Heronwood Pointe HOA - Site 3 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L76 °F · Wind 8 mph E · Humidity 80% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:04:08 to 09:57:51 · 54 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 6.96 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 1.72 Pints | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
9/30/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 3 · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid91 °F · Wind 2 mph NE · Humidity 49% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:00:00 to 08:46:00 · 46 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 13.64 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.1 Gallons | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
8/21/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 3 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent87 °F · Wind 12 mph NW · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:40:00 to 09:35:00 · 55 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.63 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 0.83 Gallons | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
7/26/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 3 · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%89 °F · Wind 4 mph W · Humidity 81% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:31:00 to 09:16:00 · 45 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 1.16 Pints | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 0.85 Gallons | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
6/17/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 3 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South85 °F · Wind 6 mph SE · Humidity 92% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:59:00 to 08:49:00 · 50 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.75 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 6.8 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
5/10/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 3 · Acelepryn, Humic 1288 °F · Wind 5 mph NE · Humidity 51% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:54:00 · 44 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 1.05 Pints | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 0.85 Gallons | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
4/10/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 3 · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%82 °F · Wind 10 mph SE · Humidity 89% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:50:00 to 08:47:00 · 57 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 140.62 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 0.89 Gallons | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
3/3/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 3 · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer74 °F · Wind 12 mph E · Humidity 68% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:09:00 to 09:01:00 · 52 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 1.26 Quarts | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.74 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
1/20/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Heronwood Pointe HOA - Site 3 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L57 °F · Wind 9 mph W · Humidity 84% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:42:00 to 09:25:00 · 43 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 8.55 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 1.1 Quarts | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
11/16/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 3 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG67 °F · Wind 1 mph SE · Humidity 75% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:51:00 to 08:46:00 · 55 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 6.6 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 3.34 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |