4
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Heronwood Pointe HOA - Site 4
Heronwood Pointe HOA
11730 Airline Highway, Baton Rouge LA 70816
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadNov 8
ContactedOct 24
Site SurveySkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 1
DoneOct 3
PaidOct 1
ReviewAug 22
Review · Step 10 of 10 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$1,393.98$1,526.16 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months78%$1,188.40 profit
Cost per Visit$25.9813 visits in 12 months
Visits Done13last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$42.41company average $116.51
Drive per Visit16 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid0.85 Gallons
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer3.78 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular103.04 Pounds
- Acelepryn12.87 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L1.3 Pints
- Azoxystrobin 2SC10.42 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%13.02 Ounces
- Dismiss South5.24 Ounces
- Humic 120.63 Gallons
- Iron Plus 6%1.23 Gallons
- Prodiamine 65 WDG4.79 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent0.64 Gallons
- SpeedZone Southern EW1.92 Pints
Surface
- Glyphosate 41%1.19 Quarts
- Indaziflam Surface1.67 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye4.28 Ounces
10/3/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 4 · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid74 °F · Wind 8 mph NE · Humidity 55% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:54:00 to 08:39:00 · 45 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 10.42 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 0.85 Gallons | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
9/16/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Fall BarrierHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 4 · Indaziflam Surface, Glyphosate 41%82 °F · Wind 13 mph SW · Humidity 55% · Soil Moist
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:19:00 to 09:10:00 · 51 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.81 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 13.34 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
8/28/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 4 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent89 °F · Wind 13 mph N · Humidity 70% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:36:00 to 09:23:00 · 47 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.21 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 0.64 Gallons | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
7/22/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 4 · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%96 °F · Wind 2 mph E · Humidity 55% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:32:00 to 09:26:00 · 54 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 13.02 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 0.6 Gallons | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
7/3/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 2Heronwood Pointe HOA - Site 4 · Glyphosate 41%95 °F · Wind 7 mph S · Humidity 56% · Soil Dry
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:45:00 to 09:41:00 · 56 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 12.96 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
6/12/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 4 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South94 °F · Wind 9 mph E · Humidity 81% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
11:52:00 to 12:46:00 · 54 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.27 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 5.24 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
5/9/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 4 · Acelepryn, Humic 1285 °F · Wind 1 mph N · Humidity 79% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:57:00 to 09:45:00 · 48 min · Isaac Romero
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 12.87 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 0.63 Gallons | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
4/30/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 1Heronwood Pointe HOA - Site 4 · Glyphosate 41%74 °F · Wind 7 mph S · Humidity 84% · Soil Dry
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:57:00 to 08:43:00 · 46 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 11.84 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
3/31/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 4 · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%67 °F · Wind 10 mph S · Humidity 90% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:29:00 to 10:22:00 · 53 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 103.04 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 0.62 Gallons | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
2/27/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 4 · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer68 °F · Wind 7 mph E · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:54:00 to 09:42:00 · 48 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 1.92 Pints | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.3 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
2/24/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Pre-emergent BarrierHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 4 · Indaziflam Surface, Spray Pattern Dye68 °F · Wind 12 mph W · Humidity 77% · Soil Wet
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:57:00 to 08:52:00 · 55 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.86 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Surface | 4.28 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
1/16/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Heronwood Pointe HOA - Site 4 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L63 °F · Wind 1 mph N · Humidity 75% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:03:00 to 08:53:00 · 50 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 4.79 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 1.3 Pints | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
11/17/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentHeronwood Pointe HOA - Site 4 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG68 °F · Wind 1 mph S · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:32:00 to 09:19:00 · 47 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 5.34 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 2.52 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.