11
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Bullfrog Levee HOA - Site 4
Bullfrog Levee HOA
8502 Jefferson Highway, Baton Rouge LA 70809
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadDec 27
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledFeb 10
DoneOct 21
PaidSep 1
ReviewAug 4
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$631.52$631.52 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months76%$481.23 profit
Cost per Visit$30.065 visits in 12 months
Visits Done5last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$14.10company average $116.75
Drive per Visit15 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.47 Gallons
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer3.56 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular157.38 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L1.92 Pints
- Celsius WG3.47 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%0.88 Gallons
- Nonionic Surfactant1.21 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG14.02 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW1.64 Quarts
10/21/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentBullfrog Levee HOA - Site 4 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid79 °F · Wind 0 mph W · Humidity 75% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:09:00 to 09:03:00 · 54 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 7.01 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.47 Gallons | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
8/17/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedBullfrog Levee HOA - Site 4 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%88 °F · Wind 9 mph SE · Humidity 77% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:51:00 to 09:44:00 · 53 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.68 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 0.88 Gallons | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
6/15/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedBullfrog Levee HOA - Site 4 · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG88 °F · Wind 14 mph SW · Humidity 57% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:58:00 to 08:50:00 · 52 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 157.38 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 3.47 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
4/20/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpBullfrog Levee HOA - Site 4 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW73 °F · Wind 7 mph W · Humidity 63% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:28:00 to 09:34:00 · 66 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.88 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 1.64 Quarts | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
2/9/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedBullfrog Levee HOA - Site 4 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant62 °F · Wind 1 mph SE · Humidity 55% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
12:15:00 to 13:07:00 · 52 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 7.01 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 1.92 Pints | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 1.21 Pints | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |