5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Patricia Allen - Camp
Patricia Allen
7225 Jefferson Highway, Baton Rouge LA 70806
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJun 14
ContactedSkipped
EstimateOct 1
SentOct 1
WonOct 2
ScheduledOct 25
DoneOct 17
PaidSep 1
ReviewAug 21
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 1 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$768.60$838.90 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months74%$618.22 profit
Cost per Visit$14.7115 visits in 12 months
Visits Done15last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$240.97company average $116.51
Drive per Visit12 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.27 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.34 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular36.1 Pounds
- Acelepryn4.15 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L7.05 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.75 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.75 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.61 Ounces
- Humic 121.73 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.88 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.66 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.85 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW10.45 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.07 Quarts
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.51 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik5.76 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil11.23 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.24 Ounces
10/17/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilPatricia Allen - Camp · Horticultural Oil78 °F · Wind 9 mph S · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:33:00 to 09:54:00 · 21 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.87 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/6/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardPatricia Allen - Camp · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid75 °F · Wind 9 mph E · Humidity 53% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:57:00 to 08:20:00 · 23 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.75 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.27 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/31/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedPatricia Allen - Camp · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent96 °F · Wind 7 mph S · Humidity 51% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:58:00 to 08:19:00 · 21 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.66 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.85 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/28/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedPatricia Allen - Camp · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer89 °F · Wind 2 mph NW · Humidity 79% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:00:00 to 08:22:00 · 22 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.03 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/15/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronPatricia Allen - Camp · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%91 °F · Wind 11 mph N · Humidity 85% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:01:00 to 08:27:00 · 26 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.75 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.89 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/6/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectPatricia Allen - Camp · Bifenthrin 7.9%95 °F · Wind 4 mph SW · Humidity 83% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:58:00 to 08:24:00 · 26 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.51 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/11/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgePatricia Allen - Camp · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South90 °F · Wind 10 mph E · Humidity 91% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:09:00 to 08:36:00 · 27 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.8 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.61 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/22/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardPatricia Allen - Camp · Daconil Weatherstik87 °F · Wind 3 mph E · Humidity 67% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:09:00 to 09:34:00 · 25 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 5.76 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/11/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionPatricia Allen - Camp · Acelepryn, Humic 1281 °F · Wind 14 mph W · Humidity 62% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:07:00 to 08:29:00 · 22 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 4.15 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.73 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/3/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpPatricia Allen - Camp · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%82 °F · Wind 1 mph SE · Humidity 58% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:32:00 to 08:53:00 · 21 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 36.1 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.87 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/29/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectPatricia Allen - Camp · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer71 °F · Wind 11 mph NW · Humidity 51% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:59:00 to 08:22:00 · 23 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.24 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.12 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/27/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedPatricia Allen - Camp · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer61 °F · Wind 8 mph N · Humidity 54% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:27:00 to 08:53:00 · 26 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 10.45 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.91 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/28/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilPatricia Allen - Camp · Horticultural Oil62 °F · Wind 10 mph E · Humidity 88% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:11:00 to 08:32:00 · 21 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.36 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/19/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Patricia Allen - Camp · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L52 °F · Wind 10 mph S · Humidity 86% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:50:00 to 08:16:00 · 26 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.66 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.05 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/21/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentPatricia Allen - Camp · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG67 °F · Wind 3 mph S · Humidity 82% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:52:00 to 08:17:00 · 25 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.66 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.79 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |