5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Joseph Clark - Mom's House
Joseph Clark
2912 Valley Street, Baton Rouge LA 70808
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadNov 12
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledFeb 1
DoneOct 20
PaidSep 1
ReviewSep 1
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$380.00$380.00 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months65%$248.73 profit
Cost per Visit$11.9311 visits in 12 months
Visits Done11last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$219.10company average $116.51
Drive per Visit15 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid12.54 Ounces
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.24 Quarts
- 24-0-11 Granular12.41 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L2.55 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.27 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%9.31 Ounces
- Nonionic Surfactant1.63 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.13 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW3.52 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer11.22 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%0.48 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik1.88 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil4.2 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.09 Ounces
10/20/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilJoseph Clark - Mom's House · Horticultural Oil75 °F · Wind 4 mph W · Humidity 82% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:20:00 · 14 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 2.06 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/15/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentJoseph Clark - Mom's House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid74 °F · Wind 4 mph W · Humidity 88% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:57:00 to 08:10:00 · 13 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.58 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 12.54 Ounces | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/27/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedJoseph Clark - Mom's House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%97 °F · Wind 7 mph W · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:56:00 to 08:08:00 · 12 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.21 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 9.31 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/21/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedJoseph Clark - Mom's House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer91 °F · Wind 6 mph SW · Humidity 83% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:00:00 to 08:15:00 · 15 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 5.58 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/5/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectJoseph Clark - Mom's House · Bifenthrin 7.9%94 °F · Wind 1 mph S · Humidity 71% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:52:00 to 08:07:00 · 15 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 0.48 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/12/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedJoseph Clark - Mom's House · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG93 °F · Wind 8 mph E · Humidity 81% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:14:00 to 08:29:00 · 15 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 12.41 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.27 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/23/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardJoseph Clark - Mom's House · Daconil Weatherstik87 °F · Wind 10 mph NW · Humidity 58% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:18:00 to 08:31:00 · 13 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 1.88 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/11/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpJoseph Clark - Mom's House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW78 °F · Wind 12 mph E · Humidity 83% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:57:00 to 08:10:00 · 13 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.26 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 3.52 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/1/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectJoseph Clark - Mom's House · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer83 °F · Wind 0 mph NE · Humidity 61% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:59:00 to 08:14:00 · 15 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.09 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 5.64 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/9/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedJoseph Clark - Mom's House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant64 °F · Wind 17 mph N · Humidity 60% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:14:00 to 08:26:00 · 12 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.55 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 2.55 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 1.63 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/1/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilJoseph Clark - Mom's House · Horticultural Oil61 °F · Wind 7 mph SE · Humidity 79% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:03:00 to 08:18:00 · 15 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 2.14 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |