11
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Mary Ward - Home
Mary Ward
380 Leora Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadSep 30
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 2
DoneSep 21
PaidOct 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$300.00$350.00 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months82%$287.73 profit
Cost per Visit$8.907 visits in 12 months
Visits Done7last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$134.69company average $116.75
Drive per Visit11 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.18 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.82 Quarts
- 24-0-11 Granular19.01 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L3.82 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.81 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%2.52 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.5 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%15.73 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG0.86 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.14 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW5.44 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye2.47 Ounces
9/21/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardMary Ward - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC82 °F · Wind 2 mph SE · Humidity 71% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:09:00 to 08:22:00 · 13 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.18 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.81 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/21/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedMary Ward - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG89 °F · Wind 9 mph N · Humidity 79% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:18:00 to 08:32:00 · 14 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.73 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.5 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/15/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldMary Ward - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%96 °F · Wind 6 mph SE · Humidity 87% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:49:00 to 10:04:00 · 15 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 2.52 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 15.73 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/29/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeMary Ward - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus83 °F · Wind 10 mph SE · Humidity 67% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:47:00 to 07:59:00 · 12 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 19.01 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.14 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/18/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedMary Ward - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer68 °F · Wind 7 mph S · Humidity 73% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:59:00 to 08:13:00 · 14 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 5.44 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.91 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/23/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Mary Ward - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye63 °F · Wind 1 mph E · Humidity 68% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:24:00 · 14 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.86 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.82 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 2.47 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/10/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentMary Ward - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L65 °F · Wind 5 mph W · Humidity 77% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:00:00 to 08:12:00 · 12 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.83 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.64 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |