5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Karen Howard - Home
Karen Howard
209 North Crocker Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
Dog in Yard
LeadAug 22
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 15
DoneOct 4
PaidOct 1
ReviewAug 26
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$683.38$750.96 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months78%$583.52 profit
Cost per Visit$12.8813 visits in 12 months
Visits Done13last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$120.58company average $116.51
Drive per Visit12 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.03 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.22 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular33.41 Pounds
- Acelepryn3.92 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L6.39 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.11 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%5 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.5 Ounces
- Humic 121.71 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.73 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.63 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.57 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW10.14 Ounces
Surface
- Glyphosate 41%12.45 Ounces
- Indaziflam Surface0.61 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye1.31 Ounces
10/4/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardKaren Howard - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid74 °F · Wind 11 mph SE · Humidity 68% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:00:00 to 08:17:00 · 17 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.11 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.03 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/17/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Fall BarrierKaren Howard - Home · Indaziflam Surface, Glyphosate 41%84 °F · Wind 18 mph SE · Humidity 57% · Soil Dry
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:46:00 to 10:07:00 · 21 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.34 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 4.7 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/25/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedKaren Howard - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent86 °F · Wind 7 mph N · Humidity 71% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:05:00 to 09:29:00 · 24 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.63 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.57 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/26/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronKaren Howard - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%97 °F · Wind 8 mph N · Humidity 89% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:19:00 to 08:38:00 · 19 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 5 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.71 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/8/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 2Karen Howard - Home · Glyphosate 41%92 °F · Wind 9 mph W · Humidity 59% · Soil Wet
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:18:00 to 09:38:00 · 20 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 3.99 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/11/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeKaren Howard - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South89 °F · Wind 7 mph E · Humidity 56% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:10:00 to 09:34:00 · 24 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.68 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.5 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/11/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionKaren Howard - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1284 °F · Wind 9 mph SW · Humidity 74% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:01:00 to 08:23:00 · 22 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 3.92 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.71 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/2/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Spot Spray 1Karen Howard - Home · Glyphosate 41%79 °F · Wind 4 mph SE · Humidity 64% · Soil Wet
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:08:00 to 09:26:00 · 18 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glyphosate 41% EPA 524-475-DEMO Glyphosate 41% | Surface | 3.76 Ounces | 1.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/12/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpKaren Howard - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%77 °F · Wind 5 mph NW · Humidity 53% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:43:00 to 10:04:00 · 21 min · Lacey Guidry
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 33.41 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.75 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/5/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedKaren Howard - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer75 °F · Wind 2 mph W · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:33:00 to 08:54:00 · 21 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 10.14 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.57 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/26/26 Bed & Gravel Weed Control - Pre-emergent BarrierKaren Howard - Home · Indaziflam Surface, Spray Pattern Dye67 °F · Wind 2 mph SE · Humidity 57% · Soil Moist
Applied on SurfaceOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:29:00 · 23 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indaziflam Surface EPA 432-1561-DEMO Indaziflam 19% | Surface | 0.27 Ounces | 0.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Surface | 1.31 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/18/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Karen Howard - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L60 °F · Wind 6 mph SE · Humidity 67% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:29:00 · 19 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.63 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.39 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/14/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentKaren Howard - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG73 °F · Wind 14 mph S · Humidity 58% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:24:00 to 09:44:00 · 20 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.82 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.74 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |