4
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Ron Perry - Home
Ron Perry
1506 Christie Drive, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadSep 13
ContactedSkipped
Site SurveySkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 26
DoneOct 15
PaidSep 1
ReviewAug 27
Review · Step 10 of 10 · 5 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$471.80$522.00 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months76%$399.12 profit
Cost per Visit$11.1711 visits in 12 months
Visits Done11last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$91.51company average $116.51
Drive per Visit10 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.02 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.73 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular31.36 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L6.42 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.68 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.41 Pints
- Nonionic Surfactant3.92 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG2.79 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW8.98 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.75 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.25 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik4.7 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil4.75 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.21 Ounces
10/15/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentRon Perry - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid85 °F · Wind 3 mph S · Humidity 87% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:09:00 to 09:24:00 · 15 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.41 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.02 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/27/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedRon Perry - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer94 °F · Wind 19 mph S · Humidity 77% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:28:00 to 08:45:00 · 17 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 13.68 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/26/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedRon Perry - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%97 °F · Wind 7 mph E · Humidity 51% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:21:00 to 08:38:00 · 17 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.43 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.41 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/6/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectRon Perry - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%97 °F · Wind 6 mph N · Humidity 63% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:36:00 to 08:55:00 · 19 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.25 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/18/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedRon Perry - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG95 °F · Wind 2 mph SE · Humidity 67% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:35:00 to 08:53:00 · 18 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 31.36 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.68 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/25/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardRon Perry - Home · Daconil Weatherstik90 °F · Wind 13 mph S · Humidity 73% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:56:00 to 08:10:00 · 14 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 4.7 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/17/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpRon Perry - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW76 °F · Wind 5 mph S · Humidity 60% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:47:00 to 08:04:00 · 17 min · Marcus Thibodeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.5 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.98 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/31/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectRon Perry - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer70 °F · Wind 3 mph NW · Humidity 79% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:00:00 to 08:17:00 · 17 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.21 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 14.26 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/10/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedRon Perry - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant71 °F · Wind 3 mph SW · Humidity 72% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:04:00 to 08:18:00 · 14 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.38 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.42 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 3.92 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/7/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilRon Perry - Home · Horticultural Oil63 °F · Wind 8 mph W · Humidity 73% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:20:00 · 14 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.75 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/25/25 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilRon Perry - Home · Horticultural Oil76 °F · Wind 10 mph E · Humidity 74% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:14:00 to 08:31:00 · 17 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.8 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.