4
Tall Cane Pediatrics - Site 2
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.16 Gallons
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer3.21 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular119.78 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L1.6 Pints
- Azoxystrobin 2SC11.62 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%15.46 Ounces
- Celsius WG2.87 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%0.77 Gallons
- Prodiamine 65 WDG5.62 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.99 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW1.16 Quarts
- Spray Pattern Dye1.05 Pints
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.92 Gallons
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.73 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik1.18 Pints
- Horticultural Oil1.22 Quarts
- Merit 75 WSP0.86 Ounces
10/17/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilTall Cane Pediatrics - Site 2 · Horticultural Oil79 °F · Wind 8 mph NE · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist
09:12:00 to 10:09:00 · 57 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 1.28 Pints | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
9/10/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardTall Cane Pediatrics - Site 2 · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC87 °F · Wind 0 mph S · Humidity 81% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
08:18:00 to 08:59:00 · 41 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.16 Gallons | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 11.62 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
8/26/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedTall Cane Pediatrics - Site 2 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer97 °F · Wind 7 mph SE · Humidity 78% · Soil Moist
08:29:00 to 09:09:00 · 40 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.88 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
7/31/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedTall Cane Pediatrics - Site 2 · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG94 °F · Wind 0 mph SW · Humidity 69% · Soil Wet
10:29:00 to 11:16:00 · 47 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.62 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 2.87 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
7/6/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectTall Cane Pediatrics - Site 2 · Bifenthrin 7.9%94 °F · Wind 3 mph NW · Humidity 63% · Soil Moist
08:01:00 to 08:45:00 · 44 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 4.73 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
6/6/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldTall Cane Pediatrics - Site 2 · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%87 °F · Wind 5 mph W · Humidity 53% · Soil Moist
08:47:00 to 09:26:00 · 39 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 15.46 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 0.77 Gallons | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
5/22/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardTall Cane Pediatrics - Site 2 · Daconil Weatherstik90 °F · Wind 17 mph S · Humidity 54% · Soil Wet
08:27:00 to 09:17:00 · 50 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 1.18 Pints | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
5/7/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeTall Cane Pediatrics - Site 2 · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus81 °F · Wind 7 mph NE · Humidity 76% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:49:00 to 09:34:00 · 45 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 119.78 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.99 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
3/30/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectTall Cane Pediatrics - Site 2 · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer74 °F · Wind 10 mph W · Humidity 50% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
07:56:00 to 08:40:00 · 44 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.86 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.81 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
3/22/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedTall Cane Pediatrics - Site 2 · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer68 °F · Wind 13 mph NW · Humidity 76% · Soil Wet
07:59:00 to 08:47:00 · 48 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 1.16 Quarts | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.6 Gallons | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
2/1/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilTall Cane Pediatrics - Site 2 · Horticultural Oil66 °F · Wind 2 mph NW · Humidity 86% · Soil Moist
08:52:00 to 09:37:00 · 45 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 1.16 Pints | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
1/31/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Tall Cane Pediatrics - Site 2 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye59 °F · Wind 6 mph NE · Humidity 49% · Soil Moist
09:07:00 to 09:56:00 · 49 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 5.62 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 1.6 Pints | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 1.05 Pints | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
11/5/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentTall Cane Pediatrics - Site 2 · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L68 °F · Wind 1 mph NW · Humidity 80% · Soil Wet
07:52:00 to 08:43:00 · 51 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 6.03 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 1.43 Pints | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
10/26/25 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilTall Cane Pediatrics - Site 2 · Horticultural Oil85 °F · Wind 9 mph NW · Humidity 83% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:12:00 to 09:02:00 · 50 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 1.18 Pints | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Ride On |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.