4
Linda Cox - Home
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.01 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.13 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular33.13 Pounds
- Acelepryn3.55 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L5.78 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC2.9 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.22 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.48 Ounces
- Humic 121.52 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.46 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.4 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.57 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW9.29 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.75 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.23 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik4.97 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil10.14 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.22 Ounces
10/22/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilLinda Cox - Home · Horticultural Oil82 °F · Wind 9 mph S · Humidity 81% · Soil Moist
08:13:00 to 08:34:00 · 21 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 4.92 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/4/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardLinda Cox - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid78 °F · Wind 15 mph NE · Humidity 74% · Soil Dry
08:05:00 to 08:26:00 · 21 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 2.9 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.01 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/30/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedLinda Cox - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent86 °F · Wind 10 mph E · Humidity 56% · Soil Dry
08:47:00 to 09:06:00 · 19 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.61 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.57 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/27/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedLinda Cox - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer95 °F · Wind 11 mph N · Humidity 78% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
11:15:00 to 11:34:00 · 19 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 14.02 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/23/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronLinda Cox - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%86 °F · Wind 6 mph SW · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:09:00 to 08:30:00 · 21 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.22 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.45 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/4/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectLinda Cox - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%87 °F · Wind 9 mph NE · Humidity 89% · Soil Moist
08:19:00 to 08:41:00 · 22 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.23 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/16/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeLinda Cox - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South91 °F · Wind 8 mph N · Humidity 65% · Soil Dry
08:47:00 to 09:07:00 · 20 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.46 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.48 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/22/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardLinda Cox - Home · Daconil Weatherstik87 °F · Wind 2 mph E · Humidity 67% · Soil Moist
08:28:00 to 08:52:00 · 24 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 4.97 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/10/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionLinda Cox - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1282 °F · Wind 9 mph W · Humidity 64% · Soil Dry
09:06:00 to 09:26:00 · 20 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 3.55 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.52 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/7/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectLinda Cox - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer80 °F · Wind 11 mph E · Humidity 48% · Soil Moist
08:42:00 to 09:05:00 · 23 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.22 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 14.02 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/1/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpLinda Cox - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%76 °F · Wind 3 mph NE · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:02:00 to 08:24:00 · 22 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 33.13 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.48 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/2/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedLinda Cox - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer77 °F · Wind 3 mph S · Humidity 57% · Soil Dry
08:38:00 to 09:01:00 · 23 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 9.29 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.46 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/6/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilLinda Cox - Home · Horticultural Oil69 °F · Wind 0 mph W · Humidity 72% · Soil Moist
08:19:00 to 08:37:00 · 18 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.22 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/27/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Linda Cox - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L60 °F · Wind 10 mph NE · Humidity 63% · Soil Moist
07:54:00 to 08:12:00 · 18 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.4 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.78 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/18/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentLinda Cox - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG69 °F · Wind 9 mph SE · Humidity 79% · Soil Wet
09:22:00 to 09:44:00 · 22 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.37 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.7 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.