4
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Amanda Credeur - Rental
Amanda Credeur
9013 Southlawn Drive, Baton Rouge LA 70810
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadFeb 12
ContactedSkipped
Site SurveySkipped
EstimateAug 24
SentAug 24
WonAug 27
ScheduledFeb 1
DoneOct 25
PaidSep 1
ReviewAug 23
Review · Step 10 of 10 · 2 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$389.18$389.18 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months64%$247.30 profit
Cost per Visit$12.9011 visits in 12 months
Visits Done11last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$145.16company average $116.51
Drive per Visit15 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.3 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.5 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular19.72 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L3.78 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.45 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.01 Pints
- Nonionic Surfactant2.62 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.84 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW5.66 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.13 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%0.78 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik3.24 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil6.08 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.13 Ounces
10/25/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilAmanda Credeur - Rental · Horticultural Oil80 °F · Wind 6 mph SW · Humidity 79% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:44:03 to 10:10:15 · 26 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 3 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/11/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentAmanda Credeur - Rental · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid83 °F · Wind 10 mph SW · Humidity 61% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:02:00 to 08:18:00 · 16 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.9 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.3 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/22/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedAmanda Credeur - Rental · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer95 °F · Wind 5 mph NE · Humidity 53% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:58:00 to 09:14:00 · 16 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 9.16 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/17/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedAmanda Credeur - Rental · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%88 °F · Wind 13 mph SE · Humidity 53% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:04:00 to 08:18:00 · 14 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.04 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.01 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/10/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectAmanda Credeur - Rental · Bifenthrin 7.9%94 °F · Wind 16 mph N · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:54:00 to 08:08:00 · 14 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 0.78 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/19/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedAmanda Credeur - Rental · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG87 °F · Wind 5 mph E · Humidity 74% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:43:00 to 08:58:00 · 15 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 19.72 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.45 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/27/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardAmanda Credeur - Rental · Daconil Weatherstik81 °F · Wind 12 mph NW · Humidity 65% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:11:00 to 08:25:00 · 14 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 3.24 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/20/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpAmanda Credeur - Rental · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW72 °F · Wind 6 mph NW · Humidity 48% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:14:00 to 08:31:00 · 17 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.93 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 5.66 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/29/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectAmanda Credeur - Rental · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer74 °F · Wind 9 mph SW · Humidity 63% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:11:00 to 08:26:00 · 15 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.13 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 8.87 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/15/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedAmanda Credeur - Rental · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant67 °F · Wind 4 mph NE · Humidity 49% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:25:00 · 15 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.94 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.78 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 2.62 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/8/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilAmanda Credeur - Rental · Horticultural Oil66 °F · Wind 4 mph E · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:57:00 to 08:13:00 · 16 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 3.08 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.