5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Carol Jackson - Home
Carol Jackson
12 Heatherstone Drive, Lafayette LA 70508
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
Shady Lawn
LeadMay 8
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 26
DoneSep 28
PaidOct 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$453.60$510.30 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months80%$407.37 profit
Cost per Visit$11.449 visits in 12 months
Visits Done9last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$122.18company average $116.51
Drive per Visit16 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.58 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.77 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular22 Pounds
- Acelepryn2.61 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L4.37 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.99 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%3.49 Ounces
- Dismiss South0.93 Ounces
- Humic 121.03 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.97 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1 Ounce
- Soil Wetting Agent1.01 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW7.32 Ounces
9/28/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardCarol Jackson - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid83 °F · Wind 10 mph SE · Humidity 55% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:59:00 to 08:11:00 · 12 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.99 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.58 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/22/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedCarol Jackson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent93 °F · Wind 2 mph NW · Humidity 70% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:15:00 to 08:28:00 · 13 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.92 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.01 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/18/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronCarol Jackson - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%91 °F · Wind 10 mph N · Humidity 60% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:20:00 to 08:31:00 · 11 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 3.49 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1 Pint | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/14/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeCarol Jackson - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South89 °F · Wind 8 mph E · Humidity 74% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:40:00 to 08:54:00 · 14 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.1 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 0.93 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/15/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionCarol Jackson - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1281 °F · Wind 8 mph N · Humidity 68% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:06:00 to 08:18:00 · 12 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 2.61 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.03 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/8/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpCarol Jackson - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%81 °F · Wind 2 mph W · Humidity 91% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:03:00 to 08:19:00 · 16 min · Gabby LeBlanc
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 22 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 15.51 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/24/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedCarol Jackson - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer64 °F · Wind 11 mph E · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:20:00 to 08:35:00 · 15 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 7.32 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1 Quart | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/26/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Carol Jackson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L54 °F · Wind 10 mph S · Humidity 57% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:19:00 to 08:31:00 · 12 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1 Ounce | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 4.37 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/16/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentCarol Jackson - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG70 °F · Wind 6 mph S · Humidity 55% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:36:00 to 08:47:00 · 11 min · Trey Melancon
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.96 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.5 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |