4
Andrew Adams - Lake House
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.15 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.28 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular36.04 Pounds
- Acelepryn5.02 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L7.3 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.32 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.82 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.75 Ounces
- Humic 122 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.89 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG1.69 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.81 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW9.51 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.05 Quarts
- Bifenthrin 7.9%1.46 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik5.19 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil11.79 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.24 Ounces
10/15/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilAndrew Adams - Lake House · Horticultural Oil84 °F · Wind 4 mph N · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist
08:40:00 to 09:02:00 · 22 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.51 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/4/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardAndrew Adams - Lake House · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid81 °F · Wind 4 mph SE · Humidity 79% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
07:49:00 to 08:09:00 · 20 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.32 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.15 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/31/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedAndrew Adams - Lake House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer94 °F · Wind 14 mph SE · Humidity 53% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
07:56:00 to 08:14:00 · 18 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.07 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/27/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedAndrew Adams - Lake House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent97 °F · Wind 11 mph N · Humidity 63% · Soil Moist
08:35:00 to 08:58:00 · 23 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.81 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.81 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/25/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronAndrew Adams - Lake House · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%91 °F · Wind 10 mph SE · Humidity 78% · Soil Moist
07:52:00 to 08:11:00 · 19 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.82 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.96 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/10/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectAndrew Adams - Lake House · Bifenthrin 7.9%95 °F · Wind 13 mph NE · Humidity 50% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:07:00 to 08:27:00 · 20 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 1.46 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/18/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeAndrew Adams - Lake House · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South86 °F · Wind 12 mph W · Humidity 85% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
09:08:00 to 09:30:00 · 22 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.59 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.75 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/22/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardAndrew Adams - Lake House · Daconil Weatherstik81 °F · Wind 10 mph SW · Humidity 63% · Soil Moist
08:13:00 to 08:35:00 · 22 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 5.19 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/9/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionAndrew Adams - Lake House · Acelepryn, Humic 1286 °F · Wind 9 mph W · Humidity 52% · Soil Moist
08:03:00 to 08:26:00 · 23 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 5.02 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 2 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/4/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpAndrew Adams - Lake House · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%80 °F · Wind 4 mph SE · Humidity 77% · Soil Wet · Rain Yes
08:28:00 to 08:49:00 · 21 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 36.04 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.81 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/30/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectAndrew Adams - Lake House · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer75 °F · Wind 16 mph NW · Humidity 83% · Soil Dry
08:05:00 to 08:27:00 · 22 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.24 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 1.04 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/5/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedAndrew Adams - Lake House · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer71 °F · Wind 8 mph W · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist
08:11:00 to 08:34:00 · 23 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 9.51 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.74 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/7/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilAndrew Adams - Lake House · Horticultural Oil61 °F · Wind 8 mph W · Humidity 66% · Soil Wet
08:39:00 to 08:59:00 · 20 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 6.28 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/27/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Andrew Adams - Lake House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L58 °F · Wind 8 mph N · Humidity 65% · Soil Wet
08:12:00 to 08:33:00 · 21 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.69 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 7.3 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/20/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentAndrew Adams - Lake House · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG74 °F · Wind 9 mph W · Humidity 76% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
08:36:00 to 08:57:00 · 21 min · Bree Trahan
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.59 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.77 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
10/25/25 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilAndrew Adams - Lake House · Horticultural Oil75 °F · Wind 9 mph W · Humidity 75% · Soil Moist
08:20:00 to 08:42:00 · 22 min · Hunter Doucet
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 5.51 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.