4
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Daniel Gray - Home
Daniel Gray
10165 Pecue Lane, Baton Rouge LA
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJan 18
ContactedSkipped
Site SurveySkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 30
DoneOct 18
PaidOct 1
ReviewAug 27
Review · Step 10 of 10 · 5 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$500.00$550.00 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months75%$410.89 profit
Cost per Visit$10.7013 visits in 12 months
Visits Done13last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$215.70company average $116.51
Drive per Visit12 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.12 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.5 Quarts
- 24-0-11 Granular17.14 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L3.12 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.48 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%2.02 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.35 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%13.23 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG0.72 Ounces
- Sedgehammer Plus0.13 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW4.44 Ounces
- Spray Pattern Dye2.1 Ounces
Landscape
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.04 Pints
- Bifenthrin 7.9%0.61 Ounces
- Daconil Weatherstik2.42 Ounces
- Horticultural Oil5.19 Ounces
- Merit 75 WSP0.12 Ounces
10/18/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Fall OilDaniel Gray - Home · Horticultural Oil84 °F · Wind 3 mph SW · Humidity 48% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:57:00 to 09:11:00 · 14 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 2.62 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/14/26 Signature Lawn - Fall Feed & Disease GuardDaniel Gray - Home · 0-0-25 Potash Liquid, Azoxystrobin 2SC90 °F · Wind 5 mph E · Humidity 49% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:11:00 to 08:24:00 · 13 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.12 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.48 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/28/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Late Summer FeedDaniel Gray - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer92 °F · Wind 7 mph NW · Humidity 48% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:12:00 to 09:29:00 · 17 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 9.07 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/27/26 Signature Lawn - Summer FeedDaniel Gray - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Celsius WG98 °F · Wind 6 mph W · Humidity 83% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:20:00 to 10:36:00 · 16 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.5 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.35 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/2/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Summer InsectDaniel Gray - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%91 °F · Wind 4 mph SE · Humidity 89% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:12:00 to 09:28:00 · 16 min · Paige Savoie
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Landscape | 0.61 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/10/26 Signature Lawn - Insect ShieldDaniel Gray - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%87 °F · Wind 7 mph NW · Humidity 49% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:36:00 to 09:53:00 · 17 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 2.02 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 13.23 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/26/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Disease GuardDaniel Gray - Home · Daconil Weatherstik88 °F · Wind 5 mph NE · Humidity 49% · Soil Dry
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:07:00 to 08:20:00 · 13 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daconil Weatherstik EPA 100-1508-DEMO Chlorothalonil 54% | Landscape | 2.42 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/3/26 Signature Lawn - Green-Up & SedgeDaniel Gray - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Sedgehammer Plus80 °F · Wind 5 mph NE · Humidity 86% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:20:00 to 08:37:00 · 17 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 17.14 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Sedgehammer Plus EPA 81880-24-DEMO Halosulfuron 5% | Turf | 0.13 Ounces | 0.03 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/1/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Spring Feed & InsectDaniel Gray - Home · Merit 75 WSP, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer84 °F · Wind 0 mph NE · Humidity 61% · Soil Moist
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:32:00 to 10:47:00 · 15 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Merit 75 WSP EPA 432-1312-DEMO Imidacloprid 75% | Landscape | 0.12 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Landscape | 7.56 Ounces | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/20/26 Signature Lawn - Weed Control & FeedDaniel Gray - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer78 °F · Wind 3 mph S · Humidity 63% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:54:00 to 10:09:00 · 15 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 4.44 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.51 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/28/26 Shrub & Bed Care - Dormant OilDaniel Gray - Home · Horticultural Oil52 °F · Wind 0 mph NE · Humidity 80% · Soil Wet
Applied on LandscapeOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:14:00 to 09:30:00 · 16 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horticultural Oil EPA 48813-1-DEMO Mineral oil 98% | Landscape | 2.57 Ounces | 2 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/21/26 Signature Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Daniel Gray - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Spray Pattern Dye55 °F · Wind 6 mph SW · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
12:09:00 to 12:23:00 · 14 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.72 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 3.12 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Spray Pattern Dye Blue dye | Turf | 2.1 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/10/25 Signature Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentDaniel Gray - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L70 °F · Wind 6 mph SW · Humidity 68% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:02:00 to 08:17:00 · 15 min · Darius Comeaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.75 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 2.93 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.