4
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Carol Hughes - Home
Carol Hughes
516 North Stanford Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadNov 12
ContactedSkipped
Site SurveySkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledNov 15
DoneOct 25
PaidOct 1
ReviewAug 28
Review · Step 10 of 10 · 5 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$518.88$583.74 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months78%$452.69 profit
Cost per Visit$13.1110 visits in 12 months
Visits Done10last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$106.33company average $116.51
Drive per Visit13 minlast 12 months
Callbacks1re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.84 Pints
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer1.09 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular33.18 Pounds
- Acelepryn3.42 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L11.38 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC3.09 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%4.15 Ounces
- Dismiss South1.42 Ounces
- Humic 121.47 Pints
- Iron Plus 6%1.5 Quarts
- Prodiamine 65 WDG3.09 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent1.56 Pints
- SpeedZone Southern EW8.86 Ounces
10/25/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Carol Hughes - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L78 °F · Wind 6 mph SW · Humidity 85% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:16:00 to 08:35:16 · 19 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.33 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.87 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
9/26/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardCarol Hughes - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid84 °F · Wind 0 mph SE · Humidity 60% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:45:00 to 09:05:00 · 20 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 3.09 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.84 Pints | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/27/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedCarol Hughes - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent89 °F · Wind 12 mph N · Humidity 82% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:18:00 to 08:36:00 · 18 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.45 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 1.56 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/25/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronCarol Hughes - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%86 °F · Wind 14 mph SW · Humidity 58% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:09:00 to 08:28:00 · 19 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 4.15 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.54 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/22/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeCarol Hughes - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South88 °F · Wind 10 mph E · Humidity 77% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:35:00 to 08:58:00 · 23 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.41 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 1.42 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/17/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionCarol Hughes - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1287 °F · Wind 2 mph E · Humidity 51% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:48:00 to 08:09:00 · 21 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 3.42 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 1.47 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/2/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpCarol Hughes - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%73 °F · Wind 13 mph NE · Humidity 90% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:45:00 to 09:06:00 · 21 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 33.18 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.47 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
3/6/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedCarol Hughes - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer68 °F · Wind 9 mph NW · Humidity 67% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:12:00 to 09:29:00 · 17 min · Wes Broussard
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 8.86 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.5 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/16/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Carol Hughes - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L53 °F · Wind 12 mph SE · Humidity 80% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:19:00 to 08:37:00 · 18 min · Kendra Lavergne
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.76 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 5.51 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/17/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentCarol Hughes - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG75 °F · Wind 2 mph NW · Humidity 65% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:38:00 to 08:55:00 · 17 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.68 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.65 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.