5
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Carol Hughes - Rental
Carol Hughes
914 North Claiborne Street, Sulphur LA 70663
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadNov 12
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledFeb 10
DoneOct 10
PaidSep 1
ReviewAug 28
Review · Step 9 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next:
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$231.68$231.68 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months70%$162.16 profit
Cost per Visit$13.905 visits in 12 months
Visits Done5last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$54.55company average $116.51
Drive per Visit15 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid1.17 Quarts
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.81 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular36.96 Pounds
- Atrazine 4L6.93 Ounces
- Celsius WG0.76 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.65 Pints
- Nonionic Surfactant4.62 Ounces
- Prodiamine 65 WDG2.94 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW9.49 Ounces
10/10/26 Essential Lawn - Fall Pre-emergentCarol Hughes - Rental · Prodiamine 65 WDG, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid78 °F · Wind 17 mph E · Humidity 70% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:49:00 to 09:06:00 · 17 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.47 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 1.17 Quarts | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/24/26 Essential Lawn - Late Summer FeedCarol Hughes - Rental · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Iron Plus 6%86 °F · Wind 9 mph W · Humidity 69% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:00:00 to 09:17:00 · 17 min · Andre Fontenot
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.55 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 1.65 Pints | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/15/26 Essential Lawn - Summer Feed & WeedCarol Hughes - Rental · 24-0-11 Granular, Celsius WG93 °F · Wind 7 mph N · Humidity 84% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:19:00 to 09:41:00 · 22 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 36.96 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.76 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/19/26 Essential Lawn - Spring Green-UpCarol Hughes - Rental · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, SpeedZone Southern EW80 °F · Wind 15 mph SW · Humidity 74% · Soil Dry
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:34:00 to 08:54:00 · 20 min · Claire Gautreaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.68 Quarts | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 9.49 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/6/26 Essential Lawn - Pre-emergent & FeedCarol Hughes - Rental · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L, Nonionic Surfactant69 °F · Wind 16 mph SE · Humidity 79% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:36:00 to 09:57:00 · 21 min · Tia Hebert
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 1.47 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 6.93 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Nonionic Surfactant Alkylphenol ethoxylate | Turf | 4.62 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |