4
DemoSample company and data, reset every night. Demo: messages are simulated, nothing is actually sent.Exit demo
Elizabeth Vincent - Home
Elizabeth Vincent
9257 Bermuda Avenue, Baton Rouge LA
This property, its customer, how to reach them, and the pipeline stage.MoreLess
- What It Does
- The green header shows the property name, tags, the customer (tap to open) and the address. Buttons: Call, Text, Email (the customer's), Directions to this property and Measure on map, each with a tooltip. Below them is the stage line and the Next step. Green dots are done, a hollow green ring is a skipped step and the blue dot is the current stage; on a phone the current stage is named under the dots.
- What It Changes
- Nothing changes until you tap something.
- How to Use
- Tap Directions to drive there.
- Tap the customer pill to open the customer.
- Tap the Next step.
LeadJan 28
ContactedSkipped
EstimateSkipped
SentSkipped
WonSkipped
ScheduledOct 26
DoneSep 30
PaidOct 1
Review
Paid · Step 8 of 9 · 4 skipped
Next: Ask for Review
This property's stage, revenue and margin.MoreLess
- What It Does
- Same stage line as the customer, plus revenue, price per 1,000 sq ft and margin. A property that earned less than it cost over 12 months with 3 or more visits shows a Losing Money card.
- What It Changes
- Price Change opens Estimates › Price Changes; nothing changes until you send one.
- How to Use
- Check the margin.
- If Losing Money shows, click Price Change or Review Account.
Revenue This Year$890.00$945.00 lifetime
Margin, 12 Months83%$785.01 profit
Cost per Visit$13.3312 visits in 12 months
Visits Done12last 12 months
Price per 1,000 sq ft$339.47company average $116.51
Drive per Visit17 minlast 12 months
Callbacks0re-dos logged
EmailTextService Done EmailService Done TextBefore Service: Phone callBefore Service: Automated emailBefore Service: Automated textBefore Service: Text when en routeProperty TextsProperty Emails
Service History
What was put on the yard. This is the record, not the bill.
Chemicals Used
Turf
- 0-0-25 Potash Liquid15.66 Ounces
- 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer0.53 Gallons
- 24-0-11 Granular15.96 Pounds
- Acelepryn1.78 Ounces
- Atrazine 4L2.82 Ounces
- Azoxystrobin 2SC1.39 Ounces
- Bifenthrin 7.9%2.03 Ounces
- Dismiss South0.66 Ounces
- Humic 1212.08 Ounces
- Iron Plus 6%1.4 Pints
- Prodiamine 65 WDG0.68 Ounces
- Soil Wetting Agent12.08 Ounces
- SpeedZone Southern EW3.97 Ounces
Aquatic
- Diquat Aquatic3.53 Ounces
9/30/26 Premier Lawn - Fall Disease GuardElizabeth Vincent - Home · Azoxystrobin 2SC, 0-0-25 Potash Liquid90 °F · Wind 0 mph S · Humidity 54% · Soil Moist · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:04:00 to 08:21:00 · 17 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azoxystrobin 2SC EPA 70506-DEMO Azoxystrobin 22.9% | Turf | 1.39 Ounces | 0.38 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 0-0-25 Potash Liquid K 25% | Turf | 15.66 Ounces | 4 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/29/26 Pond Clear - Late Summer Pond TreatmentElizabeth Vincent - Home · Diquat Aquatic87 °F · Wind 0 mph N · Humidity 65% · Soil Moist
Applied on AquaticOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:00:00 to 08:14:00 · 14 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diquat Aquatic EPA 100-1091-DEMO Diquat dibromide 37.3% | Aquatic | 1.22 Ounces | 1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
8/25/26 Premier Lawn - Late Summer FeedElizabeth Vincent - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Soil Wetting Agent98 °F · Wind 13 mph NW · Humidity 58% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
10:06:00 to 10:20:00 · 14 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.33 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Soil Wetting Agent Surfactant blend | Turf | 12.08 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
7/25/26 Premier Lawn - Insect & IronElizabeth Vincent - Home · Bifenthrin 7.9%, Iron Plus 6%91 °F · Wind 7 mph NE · Humidity 72% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:53:00 to 09:09:00 · 16 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bifenthrin 7.9% EPA 53883-189-DEMO Bifenthrin 7.9% | Turf | 2.03 Ounces | 0.5 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 11.4 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/20/26 Pond Clear - Summer Pond TreatmentElizabeth Vincent - Home · Diquat Aquatic90 °F · Wind 12 mph E · Humidity 92% · Soil Dry
Applied on AquaticOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:21:00 to 08:35:00 · 14 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diquat Aquatic EPA 100-1091-DEMO Diquat dibromide 37.3% | Aquatic | 1.11 Ounces | 1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
6/10/26 Premier Lawn - Summer Feed & SedgeElizabeth Vincent - Home · 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer, Dismiss South87 °F · Wind 3 mph NE · Humidity 69% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
09:19:00 to 09:32:00 · 13 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.41 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Dismiss South EPA 279-3337-DEMO SulfentrazoneImazethapyr | Turf | 0.66 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
5/11/26 Premier Lawn - Grub PreventionElizabeth Vincent - Home · Acelepryn, Humic 1285 °F · Wind 10 mph W · Humidity 64% · Soil Moist
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:58:00 to 08:14:00 · 16 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acelepryn EPA 100-1489-DEMO Chlorantraniliprole | Turf | 1.78 Ounces | 0.46 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Humic 12 Humic acids 12% | Turf | 12.08 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/8/26 Pond Clear - Spring Pond TreatmentElizabeth Vincent - Home · Diquat Aquatic80 °F · Wind 8 mph NW · Humidity 91% · Soil Moist
Applied on AquaticOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:14:00 to 08:30:00 · 16 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diquat Aquatic EPA 100-1091-DEMO Diquat dibromide 37.3% | Aquatic | 1.2 Ounces | 1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
4/7/26 Premier Lawn - Spring Green-UpElizabeth Vincent - Home · 24-0-11 Granular, Iron Plus 6%80 °F · Wind 7 mph E · Humidity 56% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:44:00 to 08:57:00 · 13 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-0-11 Granular N 24%K 11% | Turf | 15.96 Pounds | 4 Pound / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Iron Plus 6% Iron 6%Sulfur 4% | Turf | 10.94 Ounces | 3 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
2/25/26 Premier Lawn - Broadleaf & FeedElizabeth Vincent - Home · SpeedZone Southern EW, 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer62 °F · Wind 15 mph NE · Humidity 67% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
07:56:00 to 08:09:00 · 13 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpeedZone Southern EW EPA 2217-1053-DEMO 24-DMecopropDicambaCarfentrazone | Turf | 3.97 Ounces | 1.1 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| 16-4-8 Liquid Fertilizer N 16%P 4%K 8% | Turf | 1.5 Pints | 6 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
1/22/26 Premier Lawn - Pre-emergent Round 1Elizabeth Vincent - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Atrazine 4L60 °F · Wind 8 mph NE · Humidity 76% · Soil Wet
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:10:00 to 08:23:00 · 13 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.68 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Atrazine 4L EPA 100-497-DEMO Atrazine 42.6% | Turf | 2.82 Ounces | 0.75 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
11/16/25 Premier Lawn - Winter Pre-emergentElizabeth Vincent - Home · Prodiamine 65 WDG, Celsius WG72 °F · Wind 8 mph SW · Humidity 71% · Soil Dry · Rain Yes
Applied on TurfOpen water NoSensitive area No
08:04:00 to 08:20:00 · 16 min · Renee Arceneaux
| Product | Where | Used | Rate | How |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prodiamine 65 WDG EPA 100-834-DEMO Prodiamine 65% | Turf | 0.66 Ounces | 0.18 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
| Celsius WG EPA 432-1507-DEMO ThiencarbazoneIodosulfuronDicamba | Turf | 0.33 Ounces | 0.09 Fluid Ounce / 1,000 Square Ft. | Hose Reel |
Notes, voice notes and sketches attached here show on this row.